History for 2010 Nov 27th
|
2010
Foot Locker Northeast Regional
Published by Nov 27th 2010, 8:21pm
Results by: www.eliteracingsystems.com
Northeast State Team Results
1. 38 New Jersey ( 15:54 1:19:29) ============================================= 1 2 Morgan Pearson New Vernon 2 5 Patrick Rono Lyndhurst 3 8 Matthew McDonald Annandale 4 11 Timothy Ball Piscataway 5 12 Miles Schoedler Ocean View 6 ( 17) Paul Szulewski Williamstown 7 ( 21) Connor Herr Medford
2. 45 Pennsylvania ( 15:55 1:19:34) ============================================= 1 6 Chris Campbell Newtown 2 7 Zach Hebda Pittsburgh 3 9 Juris Silenieks Pittsburgh 4 10 Joseph Kush Pittsburgh 5 13 Reece Ayers Tunkhannock 6 ( 14) Dustin Wilson Philadelphia 7 ( 16) Matthew Kacyon Whitehall
3. 80 New York ( 16:16 1:21:18) ============================================= 1 1 Chad Noelle Greene 2 4 Edward Owens Brooklyn 3 19 Owen Skeete Westbury 4 27 Alex Saavedra Holtsville 5 29 Cole Townsend Buffalo 6 ( 30) Connor Crowley Blue Point 7 ( 31) Daniel Lennon Morrisonville
4. 83 Massachusetts ( 16:17 1:21:21) ============================================= 1 3 John Murray Shrewsbury 2 15 Nick Christeansen Peabody 3 20 Joel Hubbard Marshfield 4 22 Kevin Thomas Marshfield 5 23 Christopher Allen Norfolk 6 ( 24) Brendan Sullivan Foxboro 7 ( 25) Drew Beck South Easton
5. 145 Connecticut ( 16:49 1:24:05) ============================================= 1 18 Connor Rog Fairfield 2 28 Adam Seften Bolton 3 32 Matt Klein Trumbull 4 33 Muad Hrezi Naugatuck 5 34 Blake Fenwick Thomaston 6 ( 35) William Rooney Darien 7 ( 38) Andrew Grasso Old Greenwich
6. 193 Maine ( 17:20 1:26:36) ============================================= 1 26 Matthew McClintock Athens 2 36 Chase Brown West Boothbay Harbor 3 39 Josef Andrews Bethel 4 45 Andrew Reifman-Packett Harpswell 5 47 Chris Miller Blue Hill 6 ( 48) Fred Quesada South Freeport 7 ( 49) Maxwell Payson Falmouth
7. 203 Maryland ( 17:25 1:27:04) ============================================= 1 37 Ian MacFawn Lavale 2 40 Eric Holmstead Gaithersburg 3 41 Benjamin Pershall Severna Park 4 42 Dagmawi Abebe Gaithersburg 5 43 John Morgan Annapolis 6 ( 44) Sam Andrews Columbia 7 ( 46) Matthew Kim Bethesda
Northeast State Team Results
1. 42 New Jersey (18:30.3 92:31.2) ============================================= 1 2 Megan Lacy Marlton 2 3 Megan Venables Laurel Springs 3 6 Caroline Kellner West Windsor 4 13 Holly Bischof Hainesport 5 18 Mackenzie Barry Mendham 6 ( 25) Abby Seel Chester 7 ( 26) Brianna Feerst Brick
2. 45 New York (18:30.2 92:30.8) ============================================= 1 1 Aisling Cuffe Cornwall On Hudson 2 4 Lauren Mullins Binghamton 3 10 Christine Driscoll Geneva 4 14 Mary Kate Anselmini Stony Brook 5 16 Rachel Paul Farmingville 6 ( 17) Michelle Gaye Greenlawn 7 ( 21) Carolina Casin-Silva Putnam Valley
3. 71 Pennsylvania (18:47.5 93:57.3) ============================================= 1 5 Angel Piccirillo Homer City 2 12 Paige Stoner Pottsville 3 15 Sara Sargent Yardley 4 19 Elizabeth Chikotas Hellertown 5 20 Victoria Gerlach Perkasie 6 ( 22) Lindsay Rheiner Wycombe 7 ( 23) Margaret Lawrence Sinking Spring
4. 82 Massachusetts (19:02.1 95:10.3) ============================================= 1 7 Catarina Rocha Peabody 2 9 Ariel Beauregard Breton Deerfield 3 11 Abby Hurd Stow 4 27 Camille Blackman Longmeadow 5 28 Priyanka Fouda Wellesley 6 ( 31) Annaliese Vander Baan Uxbridge 7 ( 33) Eva Lauer Wellesley
5. 133 Connecticut (19:54.8 99:33.7) ============================================= 1 8 Jackie Nicholas Woodbury 2 29 Annmarie Tuxbury New Hartford 3 30 Megan Lynch Madison 4 32 Heather Moriarty Fairfield 5 34 Allison Gates Deep River 6 ( 35) Kathleen Darling Killingworth 7 ( 36) Megan Bobinski Torrington
6. 178 Maryland (21:07.6 105:37.8) ============================================= 1 24 Maura Linde Sykesville 19:22.1 2 37 Tiffany Lang Columbia 21:23.3 3 38 Julie Gessler Ellicott City 21:30.4 4 39 Holly Cook Bel Air 21:32.5 5 40 Katie Cox Phoenix 21:49.5 6 ( 41) Colleen Fridley Catonsville 21:54.8
Freshman Boys
Place Time Bib# Last Name First Name Grade State ===== ======= ===== ================== ============ ===== = ============================== 1 16:09.3 356 Kennedy Brent 9 Pennsylvania 2 16:11.2 328 Maine Stephen 9 New Jersey 3 16:38.5 180 Wilson Ross 9 Pennsylvania 4 16:48.1 623 Wade Joshua 9 New York 5 16:51.8 831 Steely Andrew 9 Pennsylvania 6 16:51.8 338 Kardish Christian 9 Pennsylvania 7 16:53.9 165 Chehanske Colin 9 New Jersey 8 16:55.6 445 Stone Robert 9 New Jersey 9 16:56.1 186 Comeau Jordan 9 Massachusetts 10 17:06.4 594 Weaverling Chase 9 Maryland 11 17:10.1 716 Strouse Greyson 9 Maryland 12 17:13.2 451 Miekley Jeremy 9 New York 13 17:18.1 804 Freed Ben 9 Maryland 14 17:19.0 223 Meehan Thomas 9 New York 15 17:21.2 550 Wall Liam 9 New Jersey 16 17:22.9 560 Kozlowski Michael 9 New York 17 17:24.4 542 Copley Britton 9 Massachusetts 18 17:26.7 377 Beck Daniel 9 Maryland 19 17:27.6 544 Moverman Daniel 9 Massachusetts 20 17:32.6 479 Pistritto Vincent 9 Connecticut 21 17:35.2 749 Pressl Tyler 9 New Jersey 22 17:37.0 82 Hull Alex 9 New Jersey 23 17:37.3 118 Rosko Joel 9 New York 24 17:38.2 824 Tomkiewicz Anthony 9 New Jersey 25 17:40.6 531 Paone Louis 9 New Jersey 26 17:43.4 538 Wyman Michael 9 Massachusetts 27 17:48.0 683 Powell Kevin 9 Connecticut 28 17:49.0 444 Cohen Steven 9 New Jersey 29 17:52.5 666 Cannon Ryan 9 New York 30 17:54.4 509 Mona Matt 9 Connecticut 31 17:57.7 496 Haggerty Bradlee 9 Rhode Island 32 18:06.0 246 Desantis Mark 9 New York 33 18:17.3 820 Balzer George 9 New Jersey 34 18:32.3 339 Prior Andrew 9 Pennsylvania 35 18:36.1 314 Adler Ben 9 New York 36 18:40.8 729 Lucci Aaron 9 Massachusetts 37 18:41.2 578 Fischetti Matthew 9 Massachusetts 38 18:59.2 266 Viera Zachary 9 Massachusetts 39 19:11.8 850 McGuinness Ulysses 9 New York 40 19:25.5 77 Morelli Anthony 9 New Jersey 41 19:34.8 448 Dudley Robert 9 New York 42 19:35.3 839 Rodriguez Kenneth 9 New York 43 19:42.4 276 Anderson James 9 New York 44 19:44.6 813 Nassirian David 9 New York 45 20:06.9 840 Williams Tyler 9 Pennsylvania 46 20:10.2 164 O'Connell Riley 9 Connecticut 47 20:38.4 88 Kahlam Jasneel 9 New Jersey 48 20:54.2 832 Zavada Evan 9 Pennsylvania 49 21:29.5 397 Oleynik Joseph 9 Maryland 50 21:38.2 389 Almeida Lucas 9 Maryland 51 21:45.2 464 Dorosh James 9 Connecticut 52 21:48.6 452 Reidlinger Kevin 9 New York 53 22:56.2 281 Desimone Michael 9 New York 54 24:27.9 370 Woodworth John 9 New York 55 24:33.3 232 Murano Tyler 9 New York 56 24:52.2 612 Mihailin Thomas 9 New York 57 26:17.7 212 Dhimitri Nicholas 9 Massachusetts 58 28:15.3 838 Bastiancic Roberto 9 New York
Freshman Girls
Place Time Bib# Last Name First Name Grade State ===== ======= ===== ================== ============ ===== = ============================== 1 18:24.0 561 Lembo Katie 9 New York 2 19:13.7 453 Guevara Talia 9 New York 3 19:21.1 354 Kiebler Morgan 9 Pennsylvania 4 19:45.8 458 D'Ottavi Morgana 9 Maryland 5 19:47.9 549 Burlington Abigail 9 New Jersey 6 20:00.7 38 Behrens Erin 9 Maryland 7 20:04.1 606 McMichael Kirsten 9 Pennsylvania 8 20:06.1 614 O'Hehir Shannon 9 New York 9 20:06.6 159 Murray Kiera 9 Maine 10 20:17.7 720 Wong Kennedy 9 Delaware 11 20:33.5 166 O'Dowd Megan 9 New Jersey 12 20:38.4 492 Sergison Megan 9 New Jersey 13 20:43.3 62 Moran Claire 9 New York 14 20:55.7 493 Lavigne Cailyn 9 New Jersey 15 20:59.0 490 Speck Abby 9 New Jersey 16 21:05.3 615 Hempfling Katie 9 New York 17 21:09.5 51 McCauley Kaitlin 9 Massachusetts 18 21:11.3 696 Curran Katherine 9 New Jersey 19 21:15.6 815 Shafer Esther 9 Maryland 20 21:18.9 440 Noffsinger Annie 9 Maryland 21 21:32.5 847 McAuliffe Jillian 9 Massachusetts 22 21:52.7 383 McCarthy Kimberly 9 Massachusetts 23 21:53.6 259 Charette Danielle 9 Massachusetts 24 22:01.3 333 Delio Ginamarie 9 New Jersey 25 22:09.2 855 Veracka Taylor 9 New York 26 22:20.6 402 Sonnenberg Rachel 9 Maryland 27 22:45.4 270 Johnson Kelsey 9 New York 28 23:13.9 108 Smith Ariel 9 Connecticut 29 23:23.3 393 Hultquist Hailey 9 Maryland 30 23:42.0 48 Higgins Jessica 9 Massachusetts 31 23:42.2 284 Greico Mariah 9 New York 32 23:42.9 286 Herrick Zoe 9 New York
Sophomore Boys
Place Time Bib# Last Name First Name Grade State
===== ======= ===== ================== ============ ===== ==============================
1 16:46.0 319 Quinn Conner 10 Pennsylvania
2 17:00.0 659 Ginty Patrick 10 New York
3 17:18.0 178 Emery Mac 10 Pennsylvania
4 17:21.0 655 Williams Christopher 10 Massachusetts
5 17:29.0 36 Wolfe Shawn 10 Pennsylvania
6 17:32.0 169 Leder Riley 10 New Jersey
7 17:36.0 789 Callahan Brendan 10 Connecticut
8 17:37.0 449 Hirdt Nick 10 New York
9 17:41.0 155 Love Alex 10 Maryland
10 17:45.0 343 Merckx Gilles 10 New Jersey
11 17:47.0 681 Koch Matthew 10 Pennsylvania
12 17:49.0 595 Werble Joey 10 Maryland
13 17:51.0 640 Pershall Samuel 10 Maryland
14 17:53.0 497 Burdett Cullin 10 New York
15 17:55.0 33 Bachman Mark 10 Pennsylvania
16 18:02.9 796 Tobias Louis 10 Connecticut
17 18:03.6 92 Hinkley Jake 10 Pennsylvania
18 18:03.9 56 Middleton Justin 10 New York
19 18:04.4 667 Peacock John 10 New Jersey
20 18:04.8 682 Clark Jimmy 10 Connecticut
21 18:10.0 735 Leonard Kyle 10 New Jersey
22 18:15.0 873 Schuster Stefan 10 New Jersey
23 18:21.7 330 Smith David 10 New York
24 18:32.9 73 Todaro Vincent 10 Pennsylvania
25 18:35.0 653 Mortimer Daniel 10 Massachusetts
26 18:41.3 799 Sander Peter 10 New York
27 18:45.3 774 Thatcher Trey 10 Pennsylvania
28 18:47.2 706 Pacheco Nick 10 Massachusetts
29 18:49.4 247 Morra Andrew 10 New York
30 18:50.8 60 McGarvey Tyler 10 New York
31 18:51.7 59 Finelli Matthew 10 New York
32 18:57.5 170 Monyak Ted 10 Connecticut
33 19:01.3 34 Mason Benjamin 10 Pennsylvania
34 19:03.5 632 Shipley James 10 Maryland
35 19:07.5 744 Martin Billy 10 New York
36 19:14.0 523 Bowling Cameron 10 Maryland
37 19:17.4 79 Stelmaski Alex 10 New Jersey
38 19:25.1 732 Rueckel John 10 New Jersey
39 19:28.6 380 Horowicz Michael 10 New Jersey
40 19:29.0 687 Scott Reed 10 New York
41 19:32.7 394 McGee Ryan 10 Maryland
42 19:38.0 518 Vafiades Tom 10 Massachusetts
43 19:38.7 428 Willey Ben 10 Pennsylvania
44 19:43.8 636 Chaudoin William 10 Maryland
45 19:45.5 316 Wasilesky Trey 10 New York
46 19:46.4 670 Beard Bradley 10 Maryland
47 20:02.5 190 Sebeck Shane 10 Pennsylvania
48 20:06.1 258 Blouin Nathaniel 10 Massachusetts
49 20:06.5 231 Murano Gary 10 New York
50 20:07.1 645 Saksa Kevin 10 Connecticut
51 20:16.0 466 Lisakolsky Jake 10 Connecticut
52 20:22.2 267 Vigeant Christopher 10 Massachusetts
53 20:32.0 185 Regula Liam 10 Connecticut
54 20:55.3 400 Piedramartel Bryan 10 Maryland
55 21:09.0 812 Ferrone Matthew 10 New York
56 21:17.3 540 Medeiros-Sweet Conner 10 Massachusetts
57 21:31.8 213 Simpson Robert 10 Massachusetts
58 21:38.2 626 Moraler-Sanz Alexander 10 Washington Dc
59 21:40.5 866 London Eric 10 New York
60 21:50.7 161 Hubbert Austin 10 Connecticut
61 21:51.6 750 Wagner Luke 10 New Jersey
62 21:58.1 498 Jacobsen Micky 10 New York
63 22:02.2 814 Chouryguin Mark 10 New York
64 22:35.4 609 Choinski Joseph 10 New York
65 22:39.9 324 Scudero Jimmy 10 New York
66 24:56.0 367 Livermore Matthew 10 New York
67 27:41.7 611 Meany Michael 10 New York
Championship Girls
Place Time Bib# Last Name First Name Grade State ===== ======= ===== ================== ============ ===== ============================== 1 17:51.0 1 Cuffe Aisling 12 New York 2 18:02.0 2 Leonardi Abbey 11 Maine 3 18:08.0 152 Lacy Megan 11 New Jersey 4 18:11.0 14 Venables Megan 12 New Jersey 5 18:24.0 352 Mullins Lauren 11 New York 6 18:27.0 341 Piccirillo Angel 11 Pennsylvania 7 18:27.6 752 Kellner Caroline 11 New Jersey 8 18:27.9 854 Rocha Catarina 10 Massachusetts 9 18:28.0 9 Nicholas Jackie 12 Connecticut 10 18:28.0 196 Beauregard Breton Ariel 12 Massachusetts 11 18:29.3 597 McCoy Kylie 12 New Hampshire 12 18:39.5 252 Driscoll Christine 12 New York 13 18:39.8 846 Hurd Abby 11 Massachusetts 14 18:40.4 848 Maleski Chloe 12 New Hampshire 15 18:41.4 19 Stoner Paige 9 Pennsylvania 16 18:44.8 74 Bischof Holly 11 New Jersey 17 18:45.5 17 Anselmini Mary Kate 12 New York 18 18:47.3 6 Sargent Sara 10 Pennsylvania 19 18:50.8 616 Paul Rachel 11 New York 20 18:52.2 311 Gaye Michelle 12 New York 21 18:59.8 432 Barry Mackenzie 9 New Jersey 22 19:00.2 624 Chikotas Elizabeth 9 Pennsylvania 23 19:01.4 575 Gerlach Victoria 11 Pennsylvania 24 19:03.2 4 Durgin Emily 11 Maine 25 19:08.5 360 Casin-Silva Carolina 11 New York 26 19:08.6 10 Rheiner Lindsay 12 Pennsylvania 27 19:15.7 775 Lawrence Margaret 12 Pennsylvania 28 19:17.1 688 Williams Sydney 12 New York 29 19:20.1 724 Mahony Emma 11 Pennsylvania 30 19:22.1 136 Linde Maura 12 Maryland 31 19:23.0 129 Kinkead Katherine 12 Pennsylvania 32 19:32.7 803 Garry Kira 12 New York 33 19:34.3 3 Schmidt Colleen 12 New York 34 19:39.3 433 Seel Abby 10 New Jersey 35 19:42.8 563 Mantilla Leila 11 New York 36 19:44.4 591 Feerst Brianna 11 New Jersey 37 19:45.6 379 Blackman Camille 11 Massachusetts 38 19:46.5 692 De La Bruyere Emily 12 New York 39 19:49.0 834 Fouda Priyanka 11 Massachusetts 40 19:54.1 228 Weisner Kennedy 9 Pennsylvania 41 19:57.3 510 Tuxbury Annmarie 11 Connecticut 42 19:58.0 103 McMahon Kathleen 11 Maine 43 19:58.4 358 Currier Katherine 12 New York 44 20:00.3 661 Knott Alyssa 12 New York 45 20:02.1 598 Weisenburger Katharine 12 New York 46 20:07.4 697 Leib Kate 11 New Jersey 47 20:07.6 192 Lynch Megan 12 Connecticut 48 20:09.2 476 Cupp Jenna 10 New York 49 20:10.1 760 Vander Baan Annaliese 12 Massachusetts 50 20:12.2 237 Moriarty Heather 11 Connecticut 51 20:12.3 742 Lauer Eva 12 Massachusetts 52 20:13.7 168 Weiner Arielle 11 New Jersey 53 20:14.5 548 Bailey Kelly 11 New Jersey 54 20:15.1 699 Tarantino Olivia 12 New Jersey 55 20:20.2 438 Stark Emily 11 Massachusetts 56 20:20.8 184 Hackett Michaela 10 Rhode Island 57 20:21.9 689 Ortega Chandler 12 Massachusetts 58 20:23.8 96 Angello Marella 11 Pennsylvania 59 20:28.0 26 Davis Christine 10 Massachusetts 60 20:29.5 808 Dubrow Jenna 12 New Jersey 61 20:34.1 332 Cooper Lennon 10 New Jersey 62 20:34.1 618 Murphy Ashley 12 New York 63 20:44.8 99 Hanss Katie 10 New York 64 20:45.7 181 McDonald Elizabeth 11 Pennsylvania 65 20:48.0 617 Vazquez Danielle 11 New York 66 20:48.6 721 Gates Allison 11 Connecticut 67 20:50.3 183 Hackett Alexandria 10 Rhode Island 68 20:54.3 613 Notarstefano Melanie 11 New York 69 20:55.4 322 Choinski Krystina 12 New York 70 20:59.6 863 Hardie Sarah 9 New York 71 21:12.4 818 Richer Julie 10 Massachusetts 72 21:13.3 130 Jones Ginny 12 Pennsylvania 73 21:15.5 680 Del Bosco Tatum 10 Pennsylvania 74 21:19.3 434 Darling Kathleen 11 Connecticut 75 21:20.3 127 Echard Haleigh 9 Pennsylvania 76 21:20.4 334 Bobinski Megan 10 Connecticut 77 21:23.3 525 Lang Tiffany 11 Maryland 78 21:28.2 195 Dyer Haley 11 Massachusetts 79 21:30.4 347 Gessler Julie 12 Maryland 80 21:32.5 65 Cook Holly 11 Maryland 81 21:49.5 208 Cox Katie 12 Maryland 82 21:54.8 807 Fridley Colleen 12 Maryland 83 22:15.0 407 Cloonan Caitlin 11 Pennsylvania 84 22:20.4 251 O'Connor Makenzie 11 Pennsylvania 85 22:24.4 794 Francis Claudia 12 New York 86 22:25.2 248 Rhen Jordan 12 Pennsylvania 87 22:33.4 740 Carrigan Sarah 11 Massachusetts 88 22:37.9 835 Mullin Brennan 12 Massachusetts 89 22:47.3 250 Dillon Alison 12 Pennsylvania 90 23:50.9 381 Theriault Deaven 10 Massachusetts
Championship Boys
Place Time Bib# Last Name First Name Grade State ===== ======= ===== ================== ============ ===== ============================== 1 15:42.0 805 Noelle Chad 12 New York 2 15:42.8 16 Pearson Morgan 12 New Jersey 3 15:45.3 7 Lacoste Jeff 12 New Hampshire 4 15:45.6 654 Murray John 12 Massachusetts 5 15:46.2 657 McGowan John 12 Washington Dc 6 15:46.6 11 Owens Edward 12 New York 7 15:46.6 810 Rono Patrick 12 New Jersey 8 15:46.7 15 Campbell Chris 12 Pennsylvania 9 15:47.9 13 Hebda Zach 12 Pennsylvania 10 15:50.3 487 McDonald Matthew 12 New Jersey 11 15:50.6 485 Silenieks Juris 12 Pennsylvania 12 15:58.0 182 Allen Robert 12 Rhode Island 13 16:01.6 817 Kush Joseph 12 Pennsylvania 14 16:03.5 588 Ball Timothy 11 New Jersey 15 16:03.5 532 Schoedler Miles 12 New Jersey 16 16:05.6 20 Ayers Reece 12 Pennsylvania 17 16:09.0 18 Wilson Dustin 11 Pennsylvania 18 16:14.7 852 Christeansen Nick 11 Massachusetts 19 16:18.5 759 Kacyon Matthew 12 Pennsylvania 20 16:19.1 763 Szulewski Paul 12 New Jersey 21 16:20.6 12 Rog Connor 11 Connecticut 22 16:21.0 754 Skeete Owen 12 New York 23 16:21.8 5 Gil Ryan 12 Pennsylvania 24 16:22.9 723 Wilkinson Aaron 11 Pennsylvania 25 16:23.3 424 Hubbard Joel 11 Massachusetts 26 16:23.6 480 Steiner Logan 11 Pennsylvania 27 16:25.2 648 Herr Connor 11 New Jersey 28 16:26.2 363 Trainer Thomas 12 Pennsylvania 29 16:27.6 425 Thomas Kevin 11 Massachusetts 30 16:27.8 353 Allen Christopher 11 Massachusetts 31 16:28.4 546 Collopy Jack 11 New Hampshire 32 16:31.2 238 Sullivan Brendan 11 Massachusetts 33 16:31.4 589 Gasior Bob 12 Pennsylvania 34 16:33.5 495 Gallo Alexander 12 Rhode Island 35 16:34.1 872 Ruskan Jake 12 New Jersey 36 16:34.6 541 Beck Drew 11 Massachusetts 37 16:34.8 459 Lewandowski Stephen 11 New Jersey 38 16:35.6 97 Kelly Brett 11 Pennsylvania 39 16:36.1 236 Greth Zach 12 Pennsylvania 40 16:36.5 167 O'Dowd Michael 12 New Jersey 41 16:37.1 539 Dourdeville Dana 12 Massachusetts 42 16:37.4 8 McClintock Matthew 11 Maine 43 16:39.1 668 Green Jonathan 10 Massachusetts 44 16:40.0 827 Saavedra Alex 12 New York 45 16:40.4 93 Seften Adam 12 Connecticut 46 16:41.2 455 Russell Henry 12 Massachusetts 47 16:42.9 320 Hibbs Samuel 11 Pennsylvania 48 16:45.1 871 Rawls Robert 12 New Jersey 49 16:45.7 869 Nelson Matthew 10 New Jersey 50 16:45.9 841 Hoban Thomas 12 New Jersey 51 16:47.4 792 Townsend Cole 12 New York 52 16:47.5 299 Kildoo Jacob 12 Pennsylvania 53 16:48.3 462 Moran Alexander 11 Pennsylvania 54 16:48.6 851 Braz Evan 12 Massachusetts 55 16:49.9 456 Bowen Khari 12 New Jersey 56 16:50.5 585 Anzivino Anthony 11 New Hampshire 57 16:50.7 826 Frost Collin 12 New Jersey 58 16:50.9 63 Crowley Connor 12 New York 59 16:53.4 153 Malloy Greg 12 New Jersey 60 16:54.4 577 Lennon Daniel 11 New York 61 16:54.9 746 Ehmann Peter 11 New Jersey 62 16:55.0 870 Price Everett 11 New Jersey 63 16:55.0 205 Costello Nicholas 10 New Jersey 64 16:55.1 785 Ray Joe 12 New York 65 16:55.6 413 Lampron Josh 11 Massachusetts 66 16:55.6 710 Siegel Jake 11 Pennsylvania 67 16:56.1 342 Klein Matt 11 Connecticut 68 16:57.6 529 Johnson Erik 11 New Jersey 69 16:59.9 21 Aziz Sami 11 Pennsylvania 70 17:00.6 200 Wood Benjamin 10 Massachusetts 71 17:01.1 409 Cioe Mathew 12 Massachusetts 72 17:01.9 790 Smolensky Scott 12 New York 73 17:02.6 207 Devlin Quinn 11 Pennsylvania 74 17:03.0 465 Hrezi Muad 11 Connecticut 75 17:03.0 704 Fenwick Blake 12 Connecticut 76 17:04.3 296 Rooney William 11 Connecticut 77 17:04.9 94 Brown Chase 11 Maine 78 17:05.2 27 MacFawn Ian 12 Maryland 79 17:05.5 323 Colabella Ryan 11 New York 80 17:07.7 85 Chamberlin Scott 12 New Jersey 81 17:07.8 406 Bourguet Stephen 10 New York 82 17:08.7 197 Belcher Sam 12 Massachusetts 83 17:09.2 862 Grasso Andrew 12 Connecticut 84 17:09.7 833 Lukas Nick 11 New Jersey 85 17:11.0 736 Dentino Anthony 12 New Jersey 86 17:13.6 422 Woodrow Alex 12 Pennsylvania 87 17:14.4 179 Scott Kate 10 Pennsylvania 88 17:14.6 725 Brakewood Harry 11 New Jersey 89 17:16.2 607 Otoole Brian 12 New Jersey 90 17:17.7 713 Anderson Jeremy 12 New York 91 17:18.3 504 Williams Sam 10 Pennsylvania 92 17:18.8 797 Suczewski Adam 12 New Jersey 93 17:19.4 499 Shearn Brendan 10 Pennsylvania 94 17:19.8 829 Dancy Tobin 11 Massachusetts 95 17:19.9 69 Meyer Ian 10 Massachusetts 96 17:20.3 374 Adams Nathaniel 10 Massachusetts 97 17:21.1 739 Baker Brett 12 Massachusetts 98 17:21.5 868 Morris Charlie 11 New York 99 17:21.9 849 Andrews Josef 9 Maine 100 17:22.5 592 Holmstead Eric 12 Maryland 101 17:22.9 121 Lamour Harold 12 Pennsylvania 102 17:23.6 484 Smathers Ryan 10 Pennsylvania 103 17:23.6 503 Jewett Curt 10 Pennsylvania 104 17:24.2 365 Carpenter Scott 10 Massachusetts 105 17:24.5 131 Gregor Austin 12 Pennsylvania 106 17:26.3 860 Clark Joseph 11 Massachusetts 107 17:26.8 639 Pershall Benjamin 12 Maryland 108 17:27.6 298 Jaskowak Daniel 10 Pennsylvania 109 17:27.9 98 Elllis Jacob 11 Vermont 110 17:28.3 590 Short Chris 12 Pennsylvania 111 17:28.7 664 Trueman John 12 Pennsylvania 112 17:29.1 306 Lipsman Jeff 12 Connecticut 113 17:30.4 619 Tallada Nate 11 Pennsylvania 114 17:31.7 387 Abebe Dagmawi 12 Maryland 115 17:33.3 384 Fields Daniel 12 Connecticut 116 17:34.6 126 Adams Van 12 Pennsylvania 117 17:35.2 662 Valentino Mark 12 New York 118 17:35.9 671 Morgan John 12 Maryland 119 17:36.3 22 Burke Sean 11 Pennsylvania 120 17:37.2 160 Crane Philip 12 Connecticut 121 17:38.0 522 Andrews Sam 10 Maryland 122 17:40.4 461 Reifman-Packett Andrew 11 Maine 123 17:41.3 656 Kim Matthew 11 Maryland 124 17:41.4 715 Strouse Garet 12 Maryland 125 17:41.6 877 Ward John 10 New Jersey 126 17:41.8 753 Robertson Brendan 11 Massachusetts 127 17:42.1 378 Sauvageau Xavier 10 Pennsylvania 128 17:42.1 128 Galli Alexander 12 Pennsylvania 129 17:42.5 722 Kanavy Jake 12 Pennsylvania 130 17:43.0 705 Cornell Evan 12 New Jersey 131 17:44.0 337 Dooling Sean 12 Pennsylvania 132 17:45.0 187 Schunkert Lucas 11 Massachusetts 133 17:45.9 853 D'Amato T.J. 11 Massachusetts 134 17:47.3 204 Sauvageau Christopher 12 Pennsylvania 135 17:48.5 191 Mazzoni Josh 12 Pennsylvania 136 17:49.7 90 Miller Chris 12 Maine 137 17:49.8 226 Tuttle Ben 12 New York 138 17:50.4 502 Devonshire Brandon 9 Pennsylvania 139 17:51.3 95 Vinnenberg Jonathan 11 New Hampshire 140 17:53.8 426 Hiromura Benjamin 12 Massachusetts 141 17:54.5 100 Madaffari Chris 11 Connecticut 142 17:55.0 199 Quesada Fred 11 Maine 143 17:55.2 373 Schwan Paul 12 New York 144 17:57.0 46 Donlon Jr William 12 Massachusetts 145 18:00.1 418 Negus Mitchell 11 Massachusetts 146 18:00.5 201 McNally Korey 11 New Jersey 147 18:00.9 61 Arcuri Lindsay 10 New York 148 18:02.9 329 Baccari Michael 12 Massachusetts 149 18:03.0 647 Walkley Kevin 12 Connecticut 150 18:05.0 793 Foley Nicholas 12 Massachusetts 151 18:05.7 633 Whitney Connor 12 Maryland 152 18:05.9 209 Burling Austin 12 Pennsylvania 153 18:06.3 581 Payson Maxwell 11 Maine 154 18:10.1 494 Kern Courtney 10 Pennsylvania 155 18:10.2 172 Whitehead Arthur 10 Massachusetts 156 18:11.1 876 Thompson Harley 12 Pennsylvania 157 18:12.2 545 Tiger Michael 12 Massachusetts 158 18:14.4 415 Michener Nathaniel 11 Massachusetts 159 18:15.8 198 Moreau Hayden 12 Massachusetts 160 18:16.9 313 Gallegos Ricardo 12 New York 161 18:17.7 35 Rhoads Ben 12 Pennsylvania 162 18:17.9 68 Harvey Edward 12 Massachusetts 163 18:23.1 137 Pezza Nick 12 Maryland 164 18:23.8 795 Fenton Ryan 12 Maryland 165 18:30.1 344 Wolfe Tyler 9 New York 166 18:32.1 864 Horan Luke 12 Massachusetts 167 18:33.1 695 Eberhardt Ben 12 Pennsylvania 168 18:33.1 691 Lewis Benjamin 11 Maine 169 18:34.6 472 Cleveland Connor 11 New York 170 18:35.3 414 McCarthy Brendan 11 Massachusetts 171 18:40.8 419 Osowski Adam 12 Massachusetts 172 18:43.6 37 Scherer Eric 12 Pennsylvania 173 18:44.1 203 Boethig Kort 11 New Jersey 174 18:47.8 507 Wunsch Travis 12 Pennsylvania 175 18:48.5 646 Saksa Tom 12 Connecticut 176 18:51.1 417 Morrill David 11 Massachusetts 177 18:51.5 385 Shaw Kyle 12 Connecticut 178 18:54.6 412 Haleudeth Khampasong 11 Massachusetts 179 18:54.7 707 Ayers Carson 9 Pennsylvania 180 18:58.2 857 Bates Nigel 10 New Jersey 181 19:13.5 508 Dello Buono Alex 12 Pennsylvania 182 19:21.5 303 Doran William 10 New Jersey 183 19:41.8 202 Fuentes Zach 12 New Jersey 184 19:46.4 483 McAuley Ben 11 Pennsylvania 185 19:54.6 708 Nole Alex 10 Pennsylvania 186 19:59.5 709 Robinson Ben 11 Pennsylvania 187 21:10.2 861 Detsch Ryan 10 Pennsylvania 188 21:21.8 300 Kildoo Noah 9 Pennsylvania 189 21:28.7 227 Hoffman Joseph 11 Pennsylvania
Sophomore Girls
Place Time Bib# Last Name First Name Grade State ===== ======= ===== ================== ============ ===== = ============================== 1 19:29.4 179 Scott Kate 10 Pennsylvania 2 20:15.9 61 Arcuri Lindsay 10 New York 3 20:25.1 494 Kern Courtney 10 Pennsylvania 4 20:27.1 747 Kolakowski Reagan 10 New Jersey 5 20:46.7 878 Welsh Mary 10 New York 6 21:05.9 361 Hopkins Meagan 10 New York 7 21:08.0 673 Reiser Mary 10 Maryland 8 21:08.2 672 Reiser Caroline 10 Maryland 9 21:09.0 702 Iannone Sara 10 Connecticut 10 21:16.4 569 Schnaufer Ilana 10 New York 11 21:23.2 765 Greenwood Devon 10 Massachusetts 12 21:28.1 57 McDermott Lizzie 10 Massachusetts 13 21:34.7 686 Myers Danielle 10 New York 14 21:50.4 559 Heyer Lindsay 10 New York 15 21:54.0 224 Schafer Nicole 10 New York 16 22:03.7 109 Szuch Lindsay 10 Connecticut 17 22:12.9 474 Tobey Sommer 10 New York 18 22:14.3 346 Gessler Becky 10 Maryland 19 22:15.1 524 Hemler Alyssa 10 Maryland 20 22:19.6 858 Britton Danielle 10 New Jersey 21 22:22.6 733 Sillcocks Elizabeth 10 New York 22 22:28.1 620 Cooke Luci 10 New York 23 22:41.0 345 Gessler Amy 10 Maryland 24 22:47.8 801 Thompson Cassie 10 Pennsylvania 25 23:07.6 470 Grello Amber 10 Pennsylvania 26 23:19.3 53 Solviletti Janelle 10 Massachusetts 27 23:24.4 791 Bouton Megan 10 New York 28 23:24.8 44 Zotti Katherine 10 Maryland 29 23:31.1 241 Hall Kennedy 10 New York 30 23:42.9 268 Butler Sarah 10 New York 31 23:56.3 678 Sheprow Lizzie 10 New Jersey 32 24:02.9 41 McGuinness Caitlyn 10 Maryland 33 24:22.6 423 Woodrow Taylor 10 Pennsylvania 34 24:33.7 421 Kouns Riccel 10 New York 35 24:36.3 778 Wahl Kayla 10 New York 36 24:41.9 675 Culley Jacqueline 10 New Jersey 37 24:42.0 371 Graham Miranda 10 New York 38 25:01.4 269 Hernandez Gabriela 10 New York 39 25:04.5 275 O'Leary Meghan 10 New York
Junior Boys
Place Time Bib# Last Name First Name Grade State ===== ======= ===== ================== ============ ===== ============================== 1 17:10.0 70 Bowman Christopher 11 Massachusetts 2 17:23.0 602 Knipper Sam 11 New Jersey 3 17:24.1 150 Malatesta Anthony 11 New Jersey 4 17:28.8 788 Cassello Thomas 11 Connecticut 5 17:39.6 605 Croft Matthew 11 Pennsylvania 6 17:41.9 660 Catalano Michael 11 New York 7 17:44.2 260 Days-Merrill Taylor 11 Massachusetts 8 17:45.7 206 Smolsky Zack 11 New Jersey 9 17:55.8 779 Scheibenpflug David 11 Connecticut 10 17:56.5 450 Juliano Nick 11 New York 11 18:05.8 649 Keys Tyler 11 New York 12 18:08.9 123 Stone Jeffrey 11 Maryland 13 18:09.0 263 Vaz Michael 11 Massachusetts 14 18:09.1 780 Gigli Simon 11 Washington Dc 15 18:12.9 811 Fernandes Thiago 11 New Jersey 16 18:13.7 327 Constantine Cory 11 New Jersey 17 18:15.8 307 Gamble Ty 11 New York 18 18:18.2 253 Korth Joseph 11 Pennsylvania 19 18:18.5 91 Redos Evan 11 Pennsylvania 20 18:18.8 530 Murray Daniel 11 New Jersey 21 18:19.5 132 Barber Grant 11 Pennsylvania 22 18:20.4 326 Benckert Joseph 11 New Jersey 23 18:26.2 621 Duffy Peter 11 New York 24 18:26.4 554 Crandell Alexander 11 New York 25 18:26.5 593 Psaltakis Jordan 11 Maryland 26 18:27.4 315 D'Antona Christopher 11 New York 27 18:27.5 312 Murphy Conor 11 New York 28 18:35.6 534 Friedman David 11 Massachusetts 29 18:35.9 587 Pienta Robbie 11 New Hampshire 30 18:44.1 572 Tassone Brendan 11 New York 31 18:46.6 75 Jaworski Stephen 11 New Jersey 32 18:48.0 828 Bodden Michael 11 Massachusetts 33 18:48.1 690 Cox Paul 11 New York 34 18:49.3 254 Meloro Nicholas 11 Pennsylvania 35 18:54.3 262 Sepulveda Kenneth 11 Massachusetts 36 18:58.9 535 Fuchs Nathaniel 11 Massachusetts 37 19:01.1 289 Mangiafesto Jeffrey 11 New York 38 19:02.2 83 Lim Brandon 11 New Jersey 39 19:04.5 526 Sungenis Austin 11 Maryland 40 19:07.6 658 Shulock Gavin 11 New York 41 19:13.0 467 Moriello Nicholas 11 Connecticut 42 19:13.5 84 Meloni Joe 11 New Jersey 43 19:15.4 468 Simons Jake 11 Connecticut 44 19:16.6 294 Sandreuter Stefan 11 Maine 45 19:19.9 565 Paladino Tyler 11 New York 46 19:20.8 436 Sansky Matthew 11 Pennsylvania 47 19:24.3 694 Davis Quinn 11 Pennsylvania 48 19:27.0 76 Martin Burchard 11 New Jersey 49 19:27.0 536 Fuchs Walker 11 Massachusetts 50 19:27.3 81 Beauchemin Zachary 11 New Jersey 51 19:29.4 527 Woodcock Will 11 Maryland 52 19:36.5 784 Vanega Oriel 11 New York 53 19:42.1 437 Sansky Jason 11 Pennsylvania 54 19:43.9 135 Westrick Adam 11 Pennsylvania 55 19:54.0 844 Hillebrand Sam 11 Connecticut 56 20:03.2 217 Gareri Brendan 11 Massachusetts 57 20:06.9 375 Katz Dawit 11 Massachusetts 58 20:25.4 134 Gittings Chris 11 Pennsylvania 59 20:34.2 116 Rexford Collin 11 New York 60 20:38.7 23 Bunszell Kevin 11 Massachusetts 61 20:50.6 564 Mozingo Sam 11 New York 62 21:00.9 162 Kalas Jeremy 11 Connecticut 63 21:05.2 163 Mack Kristoffer 11 New York 64 21:07.2 555 Enderby Ryan 11 New York 65 21:08.0 64 Scholnick Nathaniel 11 Massachusetts 66 21:09.7 501 Valerio Joe 11 Massachusetts 67 21:17.4 372 Russell Ryan 11 New York 68 21:21.0 506 Slonaker Nate 11 Pennsylvania 69 21:25.6 115 Edawrds Andrew 11 New York 70 21:31.6 280 Ciccarone Michael 11 New York 71 21:36.3 399 Paz Alejandro 11 Maryland 72 21:45.3 50 Laffey Christopher 10 Massachusetts 73 21:47.6 761 Wyman Brandon 11 New York 74 21:50.5 214 Fournier Zachary 11 Massachusetts 75 22:20.2 47 Hart Nolan 11 Massachusetts 76 22:49.0 86 Grant Kris 11 New York 77 22:51.8 125 Valcarcel III Julio 11 Maryland 78 22:53.7 216 Jones Dylan 11 Massachusetts 79 24:46.2 285 Hauser Kevin 11 New York 80 25:26.0 401 Shah Zain 11 Maryland 81 35:36.3 321 Mancuso Nick 11 New York
Junior Girls
Place Time Bib# Last Name First Name Grade State ===== ======= ===== ================== ============ ===== = ============================== 1 20:26.3 638 Nelson Michelle 11 Maryland 2 20:28.6 491 Jacob Daria 11 New Jersey 3 20:49.7 120 Brown Andrea 11 Pennsylvania 4 20:52.2 631 Clouser Maddie 11 Maryland 5 20:59.0 543 Hickey Shannon 11 Massachusetts 6 21:01.7 177 Stewart Kathleen 11 Pennsylvania 7 21:02.4 630 Clouser Jodie 11 Maryland 8 21:08.5 821 Surette Marykate 11 Massachusetts 9 21:22.9 711 Brown Rachel 11 Pennsylvania 10 21:27.7 362 Weinburg Heidi 11 New York 11 21:33.8 317 Fortoul Rebecca 11 New Jersey 12 21:42.2 242 Krasinski Emily 11 New York 13 21:43.8 28 Rappold Vanessa 11 Pennsylvania 14 21:47.8 42 McNellis Cara 11 Maryland 15 21:50.4 743 Sonneborn Mikayla 11 Pennsylvania 16 21:53.1 859 Carle Ashley 11 New Jersey 17 21:55.6 29 Snyder Natalie 11 Pennsylvania 18 21:56.5 302 Farinacci Chelsea 11 New York 19 22:00.6 777 Craig Rebecca 11 Connecticut 20 22:12.9 641 Snow Olivia 11 Maryland 21 22:13.6 31 Lidwell Ashley 11 Pennsylvania 22 22:19.0 816 Sarza Brittany 11 Massachusetts 23 22:21.2 308 Mahoney Kelly 11 New York 24 22:25.0 836 Key Amber 11 Pennsylvania 25 22:29.7 865 House Gabrielle 11 Connecticut 26 22:35.9 875 Srnka Alexandra 11 New Jersey 27 22:42.2 119 Coning Ali 11 Delaware 28 22:42.3 271 Lafferty Courtney 11 New York 29 22:44.4 336 Pakalnis Erika 11 Connecticut 30 22:44.9 674 Foster Sloan 11 Pennsylvania 31 22:53.2 398 Oleynik Shannon 11 Maryland 32 22:56.2 364 Murphy Abbey 11 Massachusetts 33 23:04.8 718 Foley Meaghan 11 Delaware 34 23:06.4 802 Darragh Margo 11 Pennsylvania 35 23:09.1 277 Bubie Nicole 11 New York 36 23:09.4 622 Rush Tracy 11 New York 37 23:18.7 39 Logan Ally 11 Maryland 38 23:24.4 489 Sumner Michelle 11 New Jersey 39 23:26.3 684 Deppa Rachel 11 New York 40 23:57.9 49 Kirkpatrick Brigid 11 Massachusetts 41 24:16.6 390 Arrazola Gabriela 11 Maryland 42 24:31.2 388 Abramova Juliana 11 Maryland 43 24:38.5 43 Zotti Caroline 11 Maryland 44 24:54.9 55 Stanton Mary 11 Massachusetts 45 25:20.4 105 Boyle Shannon 11 Connecticut 46 25:35.5 771 Nguyen Nhi 11 Pennsylvania 47 25:44.7 239 Dalton Shannon 11 New York 48 25:51.1 112 Lewis Zelie 11 New York 49 25:55.4 106 Hlinka Beata 11 Connecticut 50 26:00.8 822 Shingler Hailey 11 Pennsylvania 51 27:26.0 261 Lucidi Angela 11 Massachusetts 52 28:35.7 282 Eckert Julie 11 New York 53 28:39.4 511 Stack Catherine 11 Massachusetts 54 28:51.8 514 Carmody Megan 11 Massachusetts 55 29:34.2 642 Steiner Lindy 11 Maryland
Senior Boys
Place Time Bib# Last Name First Name Grade State ===== ======= ===== ================== ============ ===== ============================== 1 17:15.5 556 Gumina Tyler 12 New York 2 17:23.6 856 Agostino Tyler 12 Connecticut 3 17:41.1 117 Tyler Carson 12 New York 4 17:47.3 737 Gresh Daniel 12 New Jersey 5 17:48.7 24 McKeon John 12 Massachusetts 6 17:54.7 151 Staiger Colin 12 New York 7 17:58.9 429 Makepeace Josh 12 Pennsylvania 8 18:00.9 78 Seator Jonathan 12 New Jersey 9 18:06.4 439 Drum Andy 12 Maryland 10 18:11.1 386 Abdool Daniel 12 Maryland 11 18:12.3 278 Budinski Nick 12 New York 12 18:17.5 770 McAtee Rory 12 Pennsylvania 13 18:18.1 255 Shah Hirsh 12 Pennsylvania 14 18:23.6 256 Skeel Carter 12 Pennsylvania 15 18:26.6 265 Viera Brandon 12 Massachusetts 16 18:27.6 124 Humerick Brandon 12 Maryland 17 18:28.8 584 Trujillo Joseph 12 New Hampshire 18 18:30.7 512 Cannata Evan 12 Massachusetts 19 18:31.8 703 Cattanach Lee 12 Connecticut 20 18:34.4 72 Todaro Joseph 12 Pennsylvania 21 18:35.4 874 Segura-Cook Mac 12 New Hampshire 22 18:35.8 571 Sprague Brady 12 New York 23 18:41.6 845 Smith Benjamin 12 Connecticut 24 18:49.5 712 Trapane Nick 12 Maryland 25 19:09.7 396 Ochoa Patrick 12 Maryland 26 19:17.0 596 Lacava Christopher 12 Pennsylvania 27 19:18.8 435 Evans Theodore 12 Pennsylvania 28 19:25.0 663 Frederick William 12 New York 29 19:28.5 586 Disalvo Joe 12 New Hampshire 30 19:30.3 773 Rolek Kory 12 Pennsylvania 31 19:37.6 279 Carroll Frank 12 New York 32 19:43.9 235 Glowacky Robert 12 New Hampshire 33 19:46.3 283 Gerstenberger Alexander 12 New York 34 19:50.9 500 Hansson Tommy 12 Massachusetts 35 19:56.4 222 Gerken Ian 12 New York 36 20:16.7 651 Sanders Kevin 12 New York 37 20:32.4 842 Maia Ashley 12 Maryland 38 20:37.0 441 Wolf Nicholas 12 Maryland 39 20:55.1 769 McAtee Christopher 12 Pennsylvania 40 20:58.2 573 Vick Jeremy 12 New York 41 21:04.9 291 Rizzo Richard 12 New York 42 21:05.7 574 Walker Christopher 12 New York 43 21:09.0 515 Childs Wilton 12 Massachusetts 44 21:26.1 304 Kleinschmidt Ryan 12 Connecticut 45 21:47.4 219 Leblanc Daniel 12 Massachusetts 46 22:14.2 568 Robinson Ben 12 New York 47 22:29.0 644 Harding Sam 12 Connecticut 48 22:59.3 45 Cohen Andrew 12 Massachusetts 49 23:37.1 513 Carey Shane 12 Massachusetts 50 24:36.4 557 Hack Dan 12 New York 51 25:51.2 558 Herrmann Alex 12 New York 52 26:27.4 287 Kostin Michael 12 New York 53 28:27.9 288 Kroeger James 12 New York 54 29:01.5 211 Collins Daniel 12 Massachusetts 55 29:01.5 215 Cullivan Joseph 12 Massachusetts 56 29:13.0 210 Brophy Joseph 12 Massachusetts 57 29:31.2 516 Day Michael 12 Massachusetts 58 29:51.4 800 Sybertz Jeffrey 12 New York
Senior Girls
Place Time Bib# Last Name First Name Grade State ===== ======= ===== ================== ============ ===== ============================== 1 20:12.0 349 Benson Abigail 12 New York 2 20:30.3 751 MacDonald Molly 12 Pennsylvania 3 20:56.1 576 Diamond Anastasia 12 Pennsylvania 4 21:02.7 243 Love Rebecca 12 New York 5 21:29.3 359 Stepanova Victoria 12 New York 6 21:30.5 30 Ebersole Alexis 12 Pennsylvania 7 21:30.6 764 Frazier Elisa 12 New York 8 21:36.5 867 McCoy Maeve 12 Delaware 9 21:43.0 175 Schoeps Marisa 12 New York 10 21:46.7 404 Anderson Emily 12 Connecticut 11 21:59.9 471 Simons Mary 12 Connecticut 12 22:01.0 221 Merkh Samantha 12 New Jersey 13 22:09.7 301 Rein Patricia 12 Pennsylvania 14 22:10.7 32 Peterman Sasha 12 Pennsylvania 15 22:12.1 158 Wickenheisser Victoria 12 Connecticut 16 22:12.3 157 Fusco Sarah 12 Connecticut 17 22:13.2 567 Redfield Melanie 12 New York 18 22:14.5 290 Milici Stephanie 12 New York 19 22:15.8 600 Lebrock Jade 12 Maryland 20 22:22.8 225 Vanlandingham Rachel 12 New York 21 22:27.6 463 Kane Fiona 12 Massachusetts 22 22:32.4 787 McKay Quinn 12 New Jersey 23 22:43.1 114 Gleason Megan 12 New York 24 22:46.1 443 Medeiros Lauren 12 Connecticut 25 22:54.9 757 Decaro Emily 12 New Jersey 26 23:01.4 643 Montagnino Cecilia 12 Maryland 27 23:02.4 551 Andres Madeline 12 New York 28 23:05.5 309 Shea Emily 12 New York 29 23:06.6 533 Roseman Emily 12 Massachusetts 30 23:16.1 685 Erlwein Rianne 12 New York 31 23:35.4 80 Stelmaski Emily 12 New Jersey 32 23:36.3 122 Thomas Taia 12 New York 33 23:38.9 553 Bradley Megan 12 New York 34 23:40.0 52 Reis Lauren 12 Massachusetts 35 23:41.7 562 Loftus Sophia 12 New York 36 23:46.9 292 Westrich Taylor 12 New York 37 24:03.7 403 Sprague Laura 12 Maryland 38 24:17.4 552 Bourcy Alexandra 12 New York 39 24:30.4 809 Fauteux Chantal 12 Connecticut 40 24:32.7 272 Lashbrook Caitlin 12 New York 41 24:38.0 537 O'Day Johanna 12 Massachusetts 42 24:48.8 274 O'Leary Caitlin 12 New York 43 24:56.5 566 Peffley Sarah 12 New York 44 24:57.2 669 Gilman Jenna 12 Maryland 45 25:12.0 257 Anthony Lea 12 Massachusetts 46 26:29.8 391 Barbosa Catherine 12 Maryland 47 26:39.6 392 Dinh Hieu 12 Maryland 48 27:43.3 368 Matthews Margaret 12 New York 49 28:57.9 369 O'Connor Erin 12 New York 50 31:10.4 521 Wolfson Rachael 12 Massachusetts
Open Race
Place Bib# Name Age Race City St S Open ===== ===== ========================== === ===== ==================== == = ======= 1 2585 Hopkin, Sean O Port Waskington NY M 16:44.9 2 2521 Burdett, Francis 45 M Southeast NY M 17:14.4 3 2570 Abasolo, Brandon 19 O Long Beach NY M 17:22.4 4 2579 Medeiros, James 25 O Saranac NY M 17:22.6 5 2503 Brannigan, Michael 14 J East Northport NY M 17:37.3 6 2548 Gorecki, Robert 18 O Newark DE M 18:06.5 7 2578 Crooker, Dan 39 O Bethel ME M 18:17.9 8 2566 Zeffer, Collin 19 O Sound Beach NY M 18:35.9 9 2580 Ehmann, Paul 13 J Mendham NJ M 18:36.3 10 2537 Atchison, William 18 O Myersville MD M 18:39.5 11 2526 Foster, Stan 43 M St. Marys PA M 18:45.8 12 2541 Browne, Michael 20 O Breinigsville PA M 18:50.9 13 2563 Santangelo, Thomas 19 O Stony Brook NY M 19:38.3 14 2514 Legg, Alex 14 J Hamden NY M 19:39.3 15 2501 Altschuler, Daniel 14 J Millburn NJ M 19:52.6 16 2544 Crispell, Devon 18 O Richford NY M 20:12.2 17 2572 Monti-Wohlpart, Tim O Brooklyn NY M 20:19.0 18 2545 Cuomo, Steven V. 20 O Shirley NY M 20:29.3 19 2556 Lorenz, Lynann 31 O Apalachin NY F 20:37.5 20 2535 Strouse, Darcy 46 M Frederick MD F 20:38.2 21 2536 Worth, George 47 M Islip NY M 20:43.8 22 2519 Taylor, Kana 14 J Philadelphia PA F 20:54.2 23 2569 Currier, Douglas 56 M Brooklyn NY M 20:54.4 24 2518 Stone, Christopher 14 J Short Hills NJ M 21:13.8 25 2517 St Fleur, Rachelle 14 J Philadelphia PA F 21:21.7 26 2528 Gessler, Bobby 40 M Ellicott City MD M 21:26.0 27 2549 Hampton, Trent 20 O Central Islip NY M 21:31.0 28 2515 Martinez, Rosa 14 J Narrowsburg NY F 21:43.4 29 2576 Weisner, Sharon 48 M Saint Marys PA F 21:50.0 30 2509 Collimore, Cassandra 14 J Jackson NJ F 21:53.1 31 2512 Dippold, Victoria 14 J Saint Marys PA F 22:15.4 32 2511 Cuffe, Dara 14 J Cornwall On Hudson NY F 22:23.6 33 2577 Pakalnis, Adam 13 J Waterbury CT M 22:26.8 34 2505 Caldwell, Reilly 14 J Middletown MD F 22:34.1 35 2550 Howlett, Joe 33 O Farmington NY M 22:36.1 36 2559 Meehan, Thomas 37 O Mastic Beach NY M 22:46.4 37 2502 Bourcy, Abby 14 J Penfield NY F 22:50.2 38 2513 Dutton, Kelsey 14 J Narrowsburg NY F 23:03.0 39 2539 Bellisari, Jackie 18 O Albertson NY F 23:08.0 40 2510 Collimore, Rebecca 14 J Jackson NJ F 23:18.9 41 2583 Lembo, Jackie 45 M Penfield NY F 23:27.3 42 2565 Umanzor, Tirsa 18 O Long Beach NY F 23:35.2 43 2561 Popiel, Becky 20 O Montclair NJ F 23:48.8 44 2552 Huff, Michael 14 O Washington DC M 23:50.2 45 2567 Price, Jordan 12 J New Providence NJ M 24:05.1 46 2564 Speck, Jeremy 21 O Elmira Heights NY M 24:17.0 47 2500 Dippold, Anne 44 M Saint Marys PA F 24:30.4 48 2538 Beavers, Ben 20 O Amityville NY M 24:36.7 49 2547 Gessler, Katie 20 O Ellicott City MD F 24:40.6 50 2581 Gaye, Kerry 14 J Greenlawn NY F 24:44.8 51 2522 Caldwell, Alan 43 M Middletown MD M 24:49.0 52 2562 Rex, Jr., Robert 20 O Islip Terrace NY M 24:51.9 53 2516 Schwan, Rebecca 14 J Leroy NY F 25:13.4 54 2506 Callan, Maggie 14 J Leroy NY F 25:30.8 55 2573 Schipf, Ryan O Ronkonkoma NY M 25:45.0 56 2553 Huff, Tyreece 13 O Washington DC M 26:16.5 57 2529 Kelly, Mike 40 M N. Bellmore NY M 27:37.2 58 2520 Vanwagner, Corrine 14 J Youngsville NY F 27:41.0 59 2507 Choinski, Mariavictoria 14 J East Northport NY F 27:46.7 60 2554 Kirsch, David 19 O Setauket NY M 29:27.3 61 2574 McElhatton, Miclaela J Dix Hills NY F 30:23.6 62 2575 Meany, Kaitlyn J Blue Point NY M 30:40.2 63 2531 Rappold, Henry 43 M Coplay PA M 31:58.2 64 2546 Derbyshire, Abby 20 O Danbury CT F 37:44.2 65 2584 Bruno, Brandon 18 O Shirley NY M 38:58.0
|