|
2016 Results - Foot Locker Northeast Regional
Published by
Nov 22nd 2016, 8:03pm
Foot Locker Northeast Regional - Nov 26, 2016
Van Cortlandt Park
|
|
|
Men: 5000.00 Meters Championship | 5000.00 Meters Junior/Senior | 5000.00 Meters Frosh/Soph
Women: 5000.00 Meters Championship | 5000.00 Meters Junior/Senior | 5000.00 Meters Frosh/Soph
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Championship
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Affolder, Noah |
12 |
Carlisle
|
15:28.20 |
|
|
2 |
|
Affolder, Sam |
10 |
Carlisle
|
15:36.60 |
|
|
3 |
|
O'Brien, Patrick |
12 |
Oyster River
|
15:37.20 |
|
|
4 |
|
Gindi, Elliot |
12 |
Ocean Township
|
15:40.40 |
|
|
5 |
|
Hengst, Dalton |
11 |
McDonogh
|
15:44.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
Merritt, Will |
12 |
Smithsburg
|
15:44.70 |
|
|
7 |
|
Grossman, Matt |
12 |
Millburn
|
15:46.10 |
|
|
8 |
|
Skolnekovich, Zach |
12 |
Quaker Valley
|
15:47.20 |
|
|
9 |
|
Nathan Henderson |
12 |
Lancaster John R |
15:47.70 |
|
|
10 |
|
Thompson, Drew |
11 |
Fairfield Prep
|
15:48.10 |
|
|
11 |
|
Hernandez, Davone |
12 |
Rome Free Academ
|
15:52.30 |
|
|
12 |
|
Dahl, Nicholas |
12 |
Germantown Frien
|
15:54.40 |
|
|
13 |
|
Mcmenamin, Connor |
12 |
Souderton Area
|
15:59.20 |
|
|
14 |
|
Shelgren, Tristan |
11 |
St Johns Prep
|
16:04.20 |
|
|
15 |
|
Cornetta, Justin |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
16:06.30 |
|
|
16 |
|
Haines, David |
12 |
North Pocono
|
16:07.10 |
|
|
17 |
|
Bumgarner, Ben |
12 |
Waynesburg Centr
|
16:08.50 |
|
|
18 |
|
Parker, Sean |
12 |
Shepaug Valley
|
16:11.40 |
|
|
19 |
|
DeFeo, Joseph |
12 |
Delbarton
|
16:11.60 |
|
|
20 |
|
Mah, Andrew |
11 |
Newton North
|
16:13.20 |
|
|
21 |
|
Beveridge, Noah |
11 |
Butler Area Seni
|
16:14.10 |
|
|
22 |
|
Looke, Stephen |
11 |
UThirtyTwo
|
16:14.50 |
|
|
23 |
|
Carleo, Jack |
12 |
Newburyport
|
16:16.20 |
|
|
24 |
|
Lefever, Zach |
12 |
Ephrata
|
16:16.70 |
|
|
25 |
|
Hynes, Matt |
12 |
Montpelier
|
16:18.20 |
|
|
26 |
|
Little, Ramsey |
10 |
Millburn
|
16:18.70 |
|
|
27 |
|
Peppy, Michael |
11 |
Maple Grove
|
16:20.20 |
|
|
28 |
|
Lent, Andrew |
12 |
Poolesville Sr
|
16:22.20 |
|
|
29 |
|
Petrik, Hunter |
11 |
Mount Saint Jose
|
16:22.90 |
|
|
30 |
|
Kole, Isaac |
12 |
Carlisle
|
16:24.10 |
|
|
31 |
|
Murray, Brendan |
11 |
Cheshire
|
16:26.20 |
|
|
32 |
|
O'neill, Matt |
11 |
Corcoran
|
16:26.60 |
|
|
33 |
|
Norton, Nick |
12 |
Hempfield
|
16:28.10 |
|
|
34 |
|
Scarpill, Matthew |
12 |
Central Bucks So
|
16:30.20 |
|
|
35 |
|
Aramburu, Lucas |
10 |
Brookline
|
16:32.30 |
|
|
36 |
|
Senall, Tyler |
11 |
Penfield Central
|
16:33.10 |
|
|
37 |
|
Correia, Cameron |
12 |
Holyoke
|
16:35.20 |
|
|
38 |
|
Laverdiere, Luke |
11 |
Yarmouth
|
16:35.30 |
|
|
39 |
|
Acquaviva, Sam |
10 |
Newburyport
|
16:35.50 |
|
|
40 |
|
Zardecki, Jack |
11 |
Dallas
|
16:37.10 |
|
|
41 |
|
Peter, Borger |
11 |
Malvern Prep
|
16:38.50 |
|
|
42 |
|
DeMassa, Bradford |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
16:38.60 |
|
|
43 |
|
Farnham, Brad |
12 |
Penfield Central
|
16:39.60 |
|
|
44 |
|
Walsh, Patrick |
12 |
South Amboy
|
16:39.70 |
|
|
45 |
|
Hutton, Evan |
12 |
William Tennent
|
16:41.20 |
|
|
46 |
|
Lockett, Ryan |
11 |
Poolesville Sr
|
16:41.40 |
|
|
47 |
|
Kigen, Ronald |
10 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
16:41.40 |
|
|
48 |
|
Jones, William |
12 |
St Maria Goretti
|
16:41.60 |
|
|
49 |
|
Beaudette, Kyle |
12 |
Amity
|
16:41.80 |
|
|
50 |
|
Nelson, Mark |
12 |
Lower Cape May R
|
16:44.10 |
|
|
51 |
|
Sambrotto, Ray |
10 |
West Seneca East
|
16:44.70 |
|
|
52 |
|
Guinee, Patrick |
11 |
Manchester Essex
|
16:46.50 |
|
|
53 |
|
Gilbert, Grant |
11 |
Manasquan
|
16:49.20 |
|
|
54 |
|
Jaques, Henry |
12 |
Freeport
|
16:50.10 |
|
|
55 |
|
Horner, Declan |
11 |
Southern Garrett
|
16:51.20 |
|
|
56 |
|
Rahill, Sean |
11 |
William Tennent
|
16:52.10 |
|
|
57 |
|
Hutchison, Nick |
11 |
Bishop Eustace P
|
16:52.40 |
|
|
58 |
|
Lindgren, Elias |
11 |
Episcopal Academ
|
16:52.90 |
|
|
59 |
|
Armbruster, Luke |
11 |
St. Andrew's Epi
|
16:53.10 |
|
|
60 |
|
Horgan, Alex |
11 |
St Andrew's Scho
|
16:53.10 |
|
|
61 |
|
Agosta, Nico |
11 |
Parker Charter
|
16:53.70 |
|
|
63 |
|
Logsdon, Colin |
11 |
Chatham
|
16:55.50 |
|
|
64 |
|
Bergeron, Zack |
11 |
Blackstone Valle
|
16:56.20 |
|
|
65 |
|
Moore, Caleb |
11 |
Seton Catholic C
|
16:56.40 |
|
|
66 |
|
Caccia, Andrew |
12 |
Pitman
|
16:56.40 |
|
|
67 |
|
Woodward, Gavin |
12 |
Northwestern
|
16:57.20 |
|
|
68 |
|
Lederer, Avery |
11 |
Penncrest
|
16:57.20 |
|
|
69 |
|
Mehlinger, Brandon |
12 |
Norwich Free Aca
|
16:59.30 |
|
|
70 |
|
Whittaker, Alex |
12 |
Mount Saint Jose
|
17:00.10 |
|
|
71 |
|
Piccirilli, Jim |
12 |
Watertown
|
17:06.10 |
|
|
72 |
|
Velazquez, Arcangel |
|
Tabor Academy
|
17:08.20 |
|
|
73 |
|
Taubl, Charles |
12 |
Trumbull
|
17:11.40 |
|
|
74 |
|
Macpherson, Jimmy |
12 |
Sterling
|
17:11.80 |
|
|
75 |
|
Oliver Randon |
12 |
New Canaan High |
17:12.10 |
|
|
76 |
|
Keegan, Henry |
10 |
Oyster River
|
17:12.90 |
|
|
77 |
|
Ellis, Casey |
12 |
Northeast Bradfo
|
17:13.70 |
|
|
78 |
|
Groff, Christian |
11 |
Hempfield
|
17:14.10 |
|
|
79 |
|
Ryan, O'donnell |
11 |
Westtown
|
17:14.30 |
|
|
80 |
|
Annand, Joseph |
12 |
Norton
|
17:14.50 |
|
|
81 |
|
Colwell, Chris |
11 |
Penns Valley
|
17:15.80 |
|
|
82 |
|
Thoms, Chris |
11 |
Quince Orchard
|
17:16.40 |
|
|
83 |
|
Pepper, Hudson |
11 |
Tower Hill
|
17:16.60 |
|
|
84 |
|
Longeway, Alex |
10 |
Bohemia Manor
|
17:17.60 |
|
|
85 |
|
Dirrigl, Turner |
12 |
St Josephs Colle
|
17:18.30 |
|
|
86 |
|
Benjamin, Hughes |
12 |
Deerfield Academ
|
17:20.30 |
|
|
87 |
|
Stanley, Andrew |
11 |
Southern Hunting
|
17:21.20 |
|
|
88 |
|
Brady, Brett |
11 |
Butler Area Seni
|
17:21.20 |
|
|
89 |
|
Houchens, Trevor |
12 |
South Burlington
|
17:22.20 |
|
|
90 |
|
Tarr, Czar |
11 |
Chartiers Valley
|
17:22.50 |
|
|
91 |
|
Lustig, Max |
12 |
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
17:22.50 |
|
|
92 |
|
Michael Ungvarsky |
12 |
Cinnaminson HS |
17:23.70 |
|
|
93 |
|
Cantrill, Quinn |
11 |
Parker Charter
|
17:26.70 |
|
|
94 |
|
Spinelli, John |
11 |
Mater Dei
|
17:26.90 |
|
|
95 |
|
Obrochta, Jordan |
12 |
St Josephs Colle
|
17:27.20 |
|
|
96 |
|
Berger, Will |
11 |
Lower Cape May R
|
17:27.60 |
|
|
97 |
|
Lewis, Kal |
9 |
Shelter Island
|
17:28.40 |
|
|
98 |
|
O'Donovan, Dan |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
17:29.60 |
|
|
99 |
|
Laird, Zachary |
10 |
Bohemia Manor
|
17:30.80 |
|
|
100 |
|
Daly, Ira |
11 |
Delbarton
|
17:31.10 |
|
|
101 |
|
McGaugh, Quinlan |
11 |
Belmont Hill
|
17:31.90 |
|
|
103 |
|
Barkouch, Younass |
12 |
McNair Academic
|
17:39.60 |
|
|
104 |
|
Burke, Kyle |
11 |
Abington Heights
|
17:40.70 |
|
|
105 |
|
Williams, Carter |
12 |
Mount Saint Jose
|
17:41.20 |
|
|
106 |
|
Seybert, Camden |
11 |
Butler Area Seni
|
17:41.70 |
|
|
107 |
|
Le, Kevin |
12 |
South Burlington
|
17:42.90 |
|
|
108 |
|
Chimiel, Ryan |
12 |
St Josephs Colle
|
17:43.50 |
|
|
109 |
|
Brill, Jacob |
12 |
St Josephs Colle
|
17:43.90 |
|
|
110 |
|
Looney, Jack |
11 |
Glen Ridge
|
17:44.50 |
|
|
111 |
|
Stensile, Max |
11 |
Oyster River
|
17:45.20 |
|
|
112 |
|
Gall, Damon |
11 |
Canon McMillan
|
17:47.20 |
|
|
113 |
|
Miranda-cruz, Dennis |
11 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
17:47.60 |
|
|
114 |
|
Mattes, Coby |
12 |
Hempfield
|
17:49.20 |
|
|
115 |
|
Mody, Akshay |
11 |
The Peddie
|
17:51.70 |
|
|
116 |
|
Heskin, Ryan |
11 |
The Loomis Chaff
|
17:53.40 |
|
|
117 |
|
Schulte, Jacob |
12 |
Bishop Mccort
|
17:54.40 |
|
|
118 |
|
Nemecek, David |
12 |
Amity
|
17:56.10 |
|
|
119 |
|
Giersch, Connor |
10 |
Natick
|
17:56.70 |
|
|
120 |
|
Merck, Nathaniel |
11 |
West Springfield
|
17:57.10 |
|
|
121 |
|
Fasciano, Ben |
12 |
Taconic Hills Ce
|
17:59.30 |
|
|
122 |
|
Hall, Kyle |
12 |
St Josephs Colle
|
18:02.60 |
|
|
123 |
|
Belsoi, Edward |
12 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
18:06.10 |
|
|
124 |
|
Owens, Matthew |
12 |
Quince Orchard
|
18:09.30 |
|
|
125 |
|
Roulette, Thomas |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
18:11.50 |
|
|
126 |
|
Pope, Brett |
11 |
Bellefonte Area
|
18:12.30 |
|
|
127 |
|
Rendon, Kyle |
12 |
Dighton-Rehoboth
|
18:14.60 |
|
|
128 |
|
Gianadda, Michael |
12 |
St Josephs Colle
|
18:16.10 |
|
|
129 |
|
Nilsson, Christian |
12 |
Fairfield Prep
|
18:17.90 |
|
|
130 |
|
Preneta, Kevin |
10 |
Foran
|
18:20.20 |
|
|
131 |
|
Gonzalez, Alec |
12 |
Chatham
|
18:28.20 |
|
|
132 |
|
Pedersen, Jon |
12 |
Platt Tech
|
18:29.20 |
|
|
133 |
|
Green, Joshua |
11 |
Shelter Island
|
18:29.90 |
|
|
134 |
|
Keenan, Thomas |
|
The Peddie
|
18:42.40 |
|
|
135 |
|
Hanik, Michael |
10 |
Bishop Mccort
|
18:45.20 |
|
|
136 |
|
Barreto, Alec |
11 |
St Andrew's Scho
|
18:48.50 |
|
|
137 |
|
Hall, Cooper |
9 |
Quince Orchard
|
18:58.90 |
|
|
138 |
|
Warnick, Zachary |
11 |
Southern Garrett
|
19:05.70 |
|
|
139 |
|
Mara, Ethan |
11 |
Quince Orchard
|
19:43.20 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Junior/Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Navarro, Joey |
12 |
Oakland Mills
|
16:33.90 |
|
|
2 |
|
O'Driscoll, Steven |
11 |
Norwell
|
16:37.40 |
|
|
3 |
|
Costello, Matthew |
11 |
St Joseph
|
16:48.90 |
|
|
4 |
|
Lugo, Izaien |
11 |
Holyoke
|
16:50.40 |
|
|
5 |
|
Davis, Nathan |
11 |
Urbana
|
16:51.60 |
|
|
6 |
|
Blazey, Josh |
12 |
Newark Valley
|
16:51.80 |
|
|
7 |
|
McNamee, Nick |
11 |
Plymouth North
|
16:51.90 |
|
|
8 |
|
Davis, Jacob |
12 |
Ocean City
|
16:53.60 |
|
|
9 |
|
Pease, Shane |
11 |
Greece Athena
|
16:54.10 |
|
|
11 |
|
Spector, William |
11 |
Manalapan
|
16:56.30 |
|
|
12 |
|
Riley, Colin |
11 |
Germantown Frien
|
16:57.50 |
|
|
13 |
|
Robinson, Nahshon |
12 |
Livingston
|
17:07.30 |
|
|
14 |
|
Holcomb, Tyler |
11 |
Williamsport Are
|
17:08.30 |
|
|
15 |
|
Kennedy, Evan |
11 |
East Catholic
|
17:11.80 |
|
|
16 |
|
Senatore, Dylan |
11 |
Delsea Regional
|
17:11.80 |
|
|
17 |
|
Emanuel Aldebot |
12 |
Riverdale Countr |
17:13.90 |
|
|
18 |
|
Greene, Korey |
11 |
Ocean City
|
17:16.50 |
|
|
19 |
|
Murphy, Jack |
12 |
Penfield Central
|
17:19.60 |
|
|
21 |
|
Schwartz, Brent |
12 |
Oliver Ames
|
17:22.60 |
|
|
22 |
|
Cooper, Jake |
11 |
Park Ridge
|
17:23.30 |
|
|
23 |
|
Petit, Mathieu |
12 |
Gill St. Bernard
|
17:25.10 |
|
|
24 |
|
Davis, Conor |
12 |
Penfield Central
|
17:26.10 |
|
|
25 |
|
McNerney, Connor |
11 |
Immaculate
|
17:26.50 |
|
|
26 |
|
Coleman, Jalen |
12 |
Middletown
|
17:27.30 |
|
|
27 |
|
Le, Justin |
12 |
Urbana
|
17:27.70 |
|
|
28 |
|
Stassen, Daniel |
12 |
Germantown Frien
|
17:27.90 |
|
|
29 |
|
Senackerib, Justin |
11 |
Penncrest
|
17:31.40 |
|
|
30 |
|
Farmer, Ryan |
11 |
Hempfield
|
17:32.80 |
|
|
31 |
|
Foster, William |
12 |
Brookville
|
17:33.90 |
|
|
32 |
|
Lessans, Max |
11 |
Hempfield
|
17:34.20 |
|
|
34 |
|
Mayhew, William |
11 |
Delsea Regional
|
17:39.60 |
|
|
36 |
|
Dency, Christopher |
12 |
Glastonbury
|
17:42.60 |
|
|
38 |
|
Pullano, John |
11 |
Penfield Central
|
17:45.80 |
|
|
39 |
|
Enright, Aidan |
12 |
Lincoln Senior
|
17:50.10 |
|
|
40 |
|
Goldberg, Zach |
11 |
Germantown Frien
|
17:50.50 |
|
|
41 |
|
Alexander Urbahn |
11 |
New Canaan High |
17:51.60 |
|
|
42 |
|
Smith, Cody |
11 |
Williamsville No
|
17:52.10 |
|
|
43 |
|
Spencer, Connor |
11 |
Northwestern
|
17:53.40 |
|
|
44 |
|
Muldoon, John |
12 |
Hingham
|
17:55.20 |
|
|
45 |
|
Norman, Albert |
11 |
Sussex Central
|
17:56.70 |
|
|
46 |
|
Chattin, Anders |
11 |
Oakland Mills
|
17:57.90 |
|
|
47 |
|
Conte, Stephen |
12 |
Paul VI
|
17:59.30 |
|
|
48 |
|
Harris, Kyle |
12 |
Erasmus Hall
|
17:59.50 |
|
|
50 |
|
Smith, Christopher |
11 |
Edison
|
18:01.30 |
|
|
51 |
|
Chartier, Dylan |
11 |
Narragansett Reg
|
18:02.10 |
|
|
52 |
|
Erickson, Kipp |
12 |
Newburyport
|
18:02.10 |
|
|
53 |
|
Mattei, Jake |
11 |
Amity
|
18:03.40 |
|
|
54 |
|
McCormick, Chris |
12 |
North Schuylkill
|
18:04.60 |
|
|
55 |
|
Connolly, Sean |
11 |
Immaculate
|
18:04.60 |
|
|
57 |
|
Tapia-Suarez, Gabriel |
12 |
Leonia
|
18:05.40 |
|
|
58 |
|
D'auria, Thomas |
11 |
Brick Memorial
|
18:09.40 |
|
|
59 |
|
Ejianreh, Cajetan |
11 |
Sterling
|
18:11.60 |
|
|
60 |
|
Neikirk, Dylan |
11 |
Greencastle Antr
|
18:12.30 |
|
|
61 |
|
Steele, Ian |
12 |
Ocean City
|
18:14.20 |
|
|
62 |
|
Roeder, Dylan |
12 |
Hempfield
|
18:15.80 |
|
|
63 |
|
DelToro, Emilio |
12 |
The Peddie
|
18:16.10 |
|
|
64 |
|
Thompson, Evan |
11 |
Lincoln Senior
|
18:19.60 |
|
|
65 |
|
Miner, Andrew |
12 |
Liberty
|
18:22.90 |
|
|
66 |
|
Kealey, Jackson |
12 |
Newburyport
|
18:23.60 |
|
|
67 |
|
Paustian, Michael |
11 |
Immaculata
|
18:25.60 |
|
|
68 |
|
Morden, Lance |
12 |
Hunter College
|
18:30.60 |
|
|
69 |
|
Cziryak, Noah |
11 |
Triton Regional
|
18:31.70 |
|
|
70 |
|
Saville, Andrew |
12 |
Pennridge
|
18:33.90 |
|
|
71 |
|
Sarno, Kyle |
12 |
Barnegat
|
18:34.50 |
|
|
72 |
|
D'auria, Matthew |
11 |
Brick Memorial
|
18:35.90 |
|
|
73 |
|
Bernstein, Joel |
11 |
Oakland Mills
|
18:36.60 |
|
|
76 |
|
Metzgar, John |
12 |
Hatboro Horsham
|
18:44.10 |
|
|
77 |
|
D'Agostino, Josh |
11 |
Central Bucks So
|
18:45.30 |
|
|
78 |
|
Monteith, Evan |
12 |
Ocean City
|
18:46.60 |
|
|
79 |
|
Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan |
12 |
Bath-Haverling C
|
18:47.60 |
|
|
80 |
|
Keach, Brian |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
18:48.10 |
|
|
81 |
|
Pignatelli, Dominic |
12 |
Central Bucks So
|
18:48.60 |
|
|
82 |
|
Pazin, Jack |
11 |
Oakland Mills
|
18:48.80 |
|
|
83 |
|
Hummer, Rylan |
11 |
Greencastle Antr
|
18:49.40 |
|
|
84 |
|
Bleau, Riley |
11 |
Newburyport
|
18:50.80 |
|
|
85 |
|
Harris, Lamont |
12 |
Perth Amboy
|
18:50.90 |
|
|
86 |
|
Pelletier, Joe |
11 |
Coventry
|
18:54.10 |
|
|
87 |
|
Montresor, Kevin |
11 |
Friends' Central
|
18:55.40 |
|
|
89 |
|
Dinger, Jake |
12 |
Punxsutawney Are
|
19:00.70 |
|
|
90 |
|
Dorsainvil, Tyler |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
19:01.40 |
|
|
91 |
|
keegan bello |
12 |
Highlands |
19:02.50 |
|
|
92 |
|
Crater, Gerrit |
12 |
The Pennington
|
19:02.90 |
|
|
93 |
|
Parchment, Saif |
11 |
Mount St. Michae
|
19:04.30 |
|
|
94 |
|
Mangini, Chris |
12 |
Northwestern
|
19:05.90 |
|
|
95 |
|
Miller, Lance |
11 |
Mifflin County
|
19:06.60 |
|
|
96 |
|
Marquiss, Jordan |
11 |
Smithsburg
|
19:07.10 |
|
|
97 |
|
Curtin, Alex |
12 |
Berlin
|
19:10.90 |
|
|
98 |
|
Ofori, Geoffrey |
12 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
19:14.60 |
|
|
99 |
|
Reimer, Jack |
11 |
Stephen Decatur
|
19:14.60 |
|
|
100 |
|
Johnson, Andrew |
12 |
Greencastle Antr
|
19:16.60 |
|
|
101 |
|
O'Hern, Kyle |
11 |
Lincoln Senior
|
19:19.60 |
|
|
102 |
|
Cisler, Sean |
12 |
Hatboro Horsham
|
19:20.30 |
|
|
103 |
|
Gordon, Darius |
11 |
Fairfield Prep
|
19:24.10 |
|
|
104 |
|
Fernandez, Kenneth |
12 |
West Morris Mend
|
19:24.40 |
|
|
105 |
|
Bollinger, Seth |
11 |
Ephrata
|
19:28.30 |
|
|
106 |
|
Cantwell, Matthew |
12 |
Middletown
|
19:28.50 |
|
|
107 |
|
Woodman, Noah |
11 |
Pinkerton Academ
|
19:38.80 |
|
|
108 |
|
Wallace, Lazarus |
12 |
Bath-Haverling C
|
19:40.90 |
|
|
111 |
|
Mingione, Nicholas |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
19:54.40 |
|
|
112 |
|
Goss, Timothy |
12 |
Burlington Towns
|
19:57.30 |
|
|
113 |
|
Modhagala, Sirish |
11 |
North Arlington
|
19:57.50 |
|
|
114 |
|
Repici, Tyler |
11 |
Burlington Towns
|
19:58.90 |
|
|
115 |
|
Abraham, Brandon |
11 |
Oakland Mills
|
20:01.20 |
|
|
116 |
|
Zovko, Ethan |
11 |
Oakland Mills
|
20:01.40 |
|
|
117 |
|
Mihalik, Jason |
11 |
Burlington Towns
|
20:01.80 |
|
|
118 |
|
Eggleston, Lucas |
11 |
Bath-Haverling C
|
20:02.60 |
|
|
120 |
|
Loja, Bryan |
11 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
20:03.60 |
|
|
121 |
|
Carr, Zachary |
12 |
Oakland Mills
|
20:06.60 |
|
|
122 |
|
Sokol, John |
12 |
Newburyport
|
20:09.90 |
|
|
123 |
|
Butler, Nick |
12 |
Somerville
|
20:16.80 |
|
|
124 |
|
Rush, Malik |
12 |
G.W. Carver(Engi
|
20:24.70 |
|
|
125 |
|
Patrick Hanlon |
11 |
Sage Creek (SD) |
20:27.80 |
|
|
127 |
|
States, Evan |
10 |
Punxsutawney Are
|
20:32.70 |
|
|
128 |
|
Trebach, Julian |
11 |
HS of American S
|
20:32.90 |
|
|
129 |
|
Parisi, Robert |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
20:36.60 |
|
|
130 |
|
Ihloff, Eric |
11 |
Pinkerton Academ
|
20:47.10 |
|
|
131 |
|
Cifuentes, Carlos |
12 |
Oakland Mills
|
20:56.80 |
|
|
132 |
|
Sprague, Corey |
12 |
Bath-Haverling C
|
21:03.90 |
|
|
133 |
|
Zainul, Hassaan |
11 |
Horseheads
|
21:05.50 |
|
|
134 |
|
Sharp, Aidan |
11 |
Burlington Towns
|
21:06.60 |
|
|
136 |
|
May, Ethan |
10 |
Punxsutawney Are
|
21:09.60 |
|
|
137 |
|
Oddo, Joel |
12 |
Penfield Central
|
21:13.90 |
|
|
138 |
|
Huang, Johnny |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
21:22.10 |
|
|
139 |
|
Ingros, Kevin |
10 |
Punxsutawney Are
|
21:50.30 |
|
|
140 |
|
Ortega, Michael |
12 |
Smithsburg
|
22:29.10 |
|
|
141 |
|
Smith, Christian |
11 |
Mount St. Michae
|
23:00.30 |
|
|
142 |
|
Buckley, Joe |
12 |
Liberty
|
23:00.30 |
|
|
146 |
|
Faticone, Tommy |
11 |
Penfield Central
|
23:26.90 |
|
|
147 |
|
Benson, Anthony |
12 |
Immaculata
|
23:57.40 |
|
|
148 |
|
Hertz, Hayden |
11 |
Liberty
|
24:18.60 |
|
|
149 |
|
Scheel, Evan |
11 |
Liberty
|
24:20.20 |
|
|
152 |
|
Acquilano, Virgil |
12 |
Penfield Central
|
24:21.80 |
|
|
155 |
|
Doughty, Caleb |
11 |
Bath-Haverling C
|
25:12.90 |
|
|
156 |
|
Bensing, Josh |
11 |
Liberty
|
28:09.80 |
|
|
157 |
|
Dunn, Brian |
12 |
Penfield Central
|
29:24.70 |
|
|
158 |
|
Han, Justin |
12 |
Penfield Central
|
29:25.40 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Frosh/Soph
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Henderson, Shane |
10 |
Old Saybrook
|
16:50.60 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medina, Gabriel |
10 |
West Springfield
|
16:51.30 |
|
|
3 |
|
Wisner, Jack |
10 |
Carlisle
|
16:55.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kane, Colin |
10 |
Delsea Regional
|
16:57.30 |
|
|
5 |
|
Selfors, Dillon |
10 |
Xavier (CT)
|
17:03.80 |
|
|
6 |
|
Saxon, Daniel |
10 |
Liberty
|
17:07.50 |
|
|
7 |
|
Abrahim, Ken |
10 |
Williamsville No
|
17:09.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
Allen, Jeffrey |
10 |
Campbell
|
17:11.80 |
|
|
9 |
|
Freedericks, Jacob |
9 |
Penfield Central
|
17:12.60 |
|
|
10 |
|
Burtson, Nicolas |
9 |
Hopkins
|
17:15.20 |
|
|
11 |
|
Baublitz, Garrett |
9 |
Juniata
|
17:21.80 |
|
|
12 |
|
Anderson, Miller |
10 |
Hall
|
17:22.10 |
|
|
13 |
|
Hontz, Kyle |
10 |
Hatboro Horsham
|
17:25.10 |
|
|
14 |
|
Love, Jeffrey |
10 |
George
|
17:29.10 |
|
|
17 |
|
Ireland, Jacob |
9 |
East Hampton
|
17:33.30 |
|
|
18 |
|
Craven, Jack |
10 |
Beacon School (N
|
17:34.30 |
|
|
19 |
|
Reynolds, Mack |
10 |
Hall
|
17:35.20 |
|
|
20 |
|
Golino, Anthony |
10 |
New Fairfield
|
17:36.30 |
|
|
21 |
|
Yamakawa, Yudai |
10 |
Tabor Academy
|
17:42.70 |
|
|
22 |
|
Alegi, Chris |
10 |
Trumbull
|
17:43.50 |
|
|
23 |
|
Fodor, Thomas |
9 |
Northport
|
17:44.10 |
|
|
25 |
|
Barrett, Jake |
10 |
Cedar Crest
|
17:48.20 |
|
|
26 |
|
Antonelli, Dan |
10 |
Delsea Regional
|
17:50.40 |
|
|
28 |
|
Berger, Jordan |
10 |
Northern Lebanon
|
17:54.10 |
|
|
29 |
|
McCroy, Connor |
10 |
Cambridge South
|
17:55.70 |
|
|
30 |
|
Bartlebaugh, Owen |
9 |
Punxsutawney Are
|
17:56.60 |
|
|
31 |
|
Keith, Patrick |
10 |
Hall
|
17:58.10 |
|
|
32 |
|
Castaneda, Richard |
10 |
Camden Catholic
|
18:03.80 |
|
|
33 |
|
Beesley, Sam |
10 |
St. Andrew's Epi
|
18:04.70 |
|
|
34 |
|
Rittenhouse, Justin |
10 |
Hempfield
|
18:06.90 |
|
|
35 |
|
Alexander Aranas |
9 |
WolfPack Track C |
18:08.10 |
|
|
36 |
|
Bolduc, Cole |
10 |
Blackstone-Millv
|
18:08.60 |
|
|
37 |
|
Ryan, Sean |
10 |
Northport
|
18:09.40 |
|
|
38 |
|
Smith, Jacob |
9 |
Glastonbury
|
18:09.60 |
|
|
39 |
|
Gauronski, Zachary |
10 |
Penfield Central
|
18:10.40 |
|
|
40 |
|
Barry, Zachary (Zach) |
9 |
Wellesley
|
18:10.60 |
|
|
41 |
|
Oyuela, Dakota |
9 |
Burlington Towns
|
18:10.60 |
|
|
42 |
|
Zachary Leavitt |
9 |
Las Vegas High S |
18:11.10 |
|
|
44 |
|
Marchese, Jake |
10 |
Penfield Central
|
18:11.50 |
|
|
45 |
|
Kear, Ryan |
9 |
West Morris Mend
|
18:12.20 |
|
|
46 |
|
Cann, Ian |
9 |
Hopkinton
|
18:16.70 |
|
|
47 |
|
Woomer, Patrick |
9 |
Plymouth North
|
18:18.30 |
|
|
48 |
|
Loose, Tanyon |
10 |
Ephrata
|
18:19.30 |
|
|
49 |
|
Rohr, Zachary |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
18:20.10 |
|
|
51 |
|
Kosyakov, Alexander |
10 |
Greenwich
|
18:21.20 |
|
|
52 |
|
Wisialowski, Jack |
10 |
Hall
|
18:21.80 |
|
|
53 |
|
Grant, Shane |
9 |
Walpole
|
18:22.80 |
|
|
54 |
|
DiSalvo, Michael |
10 |
Kings Park
|
18:24.80 |
|
|
55 |
|
O'Sullivan, Brian |
10 |
Narragansett Reg
|
18:24.90 |
|
|
56 |
|
Tamrat Snyder |
9 |
Lightning Runnin |
18:28.10 |
|
|
57 |
|
Tenerelli, Ryan |
10 |
Paul VI
|
18:28.10 |
|
|
58 |
|
Weber, Nicholas |
10 |
Atholton
|
18:28.70 |
|
|
59 |
|
Reeves, Jack |
10 |
Newburyport
|
18:28.90 |
|
|
60 |
|
Sharp, Alex |
10 |
Frontier
|
18:29.30 |
|
|
61 |
|
Magill, Brendan |
10 |
Harwood Union
|
18:29.70 |
|
|
62 |
|
Hontz, Dylan |
10 |
Hatboro Horsham
|
18:31.20 |
|
|
63 |
|
Tricomy, Jared |
10 |
Toms River South
|
18:33.90 |
|
|
64 |
|
Cicoria, Joseph |
9 |
Monroe Township
|
18:34.50 |
|
|
65 |
|
Torres, Carlos |
10 |
Holyoke
|
18:35.90 |
|
|
66 |
|
Saville, Ethan |
9 |
Pennridge
|
18:36.10 |
|
|
68 |
|
Fanelli, Gianni |
10 |
Berlin
|
18:37.10 |
|
|
69 |
|
Rice, Ethan |
9 |
Xavier (NY)
|
18:37.30 |
|
|
70 |
|
Spector, Kyle |
9 |
Manalapan
|
18:40.10 |
|
|
71 |
|
Lopata, Trent |
10 |
Hill
|
18:40.30 |
|
|
72 |
|
Burtnett, Sean |
10 |
Burlington Towns
|
18:42.30 |
|
|
73 |
|
Lucey, John |
9 |
Newburyport
|
18:42.70 |
|
|
74 |
|
Ward, Mike |
10 |
Ephrata
|
18:43.70 |
|
|
75 |
|
Curran, William |
10 |
Xavier (CT)
|
18:44.80 |
|
|
76 |
|
Narbus, Luke |
9 |
Penncrest
|
18:45.10 |
|
|
77 |
|
Tiren, Joshua |
10 |
Poolesville Sr
|
18:47.30 |
|
|
78 |
|
Stone, Thomas |
9 |
Glastonbury
|
18:48.80 |
|
|
80 |
|
Reynolds, David |
10 |
Merrimack Valley
|
18:51.60 |
|
|
81 |
|
Gomez-Younkin, Miles |
10 |
Germantown Frien
|
18:53.30 |
|
|
82 |
|
Woolery, Andrew |
9 |
Penncrest
|
18:53.40 |
|
|
83 |
|
Cembalest, Peter |
9 |
Packer Collegiat
|
18:54.80 |
|
|
86 |
|
Wong, Felix |
10 |
Millennium
|
18:57.20 |
|
|
88 |
|
McKay, Colin |
10 |
South Burlington
|
18:58.90 |
|
|
90 |
|
Brueckner, Evan |
10 |
Penfield Central
|
19:00.50 |
|
|
91 |
|
Frabrizio, Matt |
9 |
Ocean Township
|
19:05.60 |
|
|
92 |
|
Thummaluru, Ronit |
9 |
South Brunswick
|
19:05.90 |
|
|
93 |
|
Mendez, Steven |
10 |
Burlington Towns
|
19:06.90 |
|
|
94 |
|
Snyder, Nathen |
10 |
Chambersburg Are
|
19:12.40 |
|
|
95 |
|
Tsai, Caleb |
10 |
Central Bucks So
|
19:14.20 |
|
|
96 |
|
Corbeaux, Julian |
10 |
Northport
|
19:14.70 |
|
|
97 |
|
Daniel Gillis |
9 |
Brunswick High |
19:15.90 |
|
|
98 |
|
Zosche, Reece |
9 |
West Morris Mend
|
19:16.60 |
|
|
99 |
|
Holman, Michael |
10 |
Hatboro Horsham
|
19:18.90 |
|
|
101 |
|
Theveny, Patrick |
9 |
Penncrest
|
19:21.60 |
|
|
102 |
|
Trivedi, Devin |
10 |
Urbana
|
19:28.10 |
|
|
103 |
|
Guialdo, Raiden |
10 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
19:28.30 |
|
|
104 |
|
Gibbons, Jason |
10 |
Northport
|
19:28.90 |
|
|
105 |
|
Scherer, Jake |
10 |
Millennium
|
19:29.80 |
|
|
106 |
|
Olszewski, Zachary |
10 |
Audubon
|
19:30.20 |
|
|
107 |
|
Mobius, Zac |
9 |
Southampton
|
19:34.10 |
|
|
109 |
|
Reynolds, Matt |
10 |
Merrimack Valley
|
19:34.80 |
|
|
110 |
|
Foster, Boyd |
10 |
Lincoln Senior
|
19:36.90 |
|
|
111 |
|
McDermott, Aiden |
9 |
Iona Preparatory
|
19:38.20 |
|
|
112 |
|
Clark, Hunter |
10 |
Plymouth North
|
19:42.70 |
|
|
113 |
|
Gaugler, Evan |
10 |
Selinsgrove Area
|
19:45.60 |
|
|
114 |
|
Hsu, Jason |
11 |
Poolesville Sr
|
19:49.30 |
|
|
115 |
|
Reilly, Wayne |
10 |
Tri-Valley
|
19:54.90 |
|
|
116 |
|
Robertson, Davis |
9 |
Packer Collegiat
|
19:55.10 |
|
|
117 |
|
Miller, Danny |
9 |
Greencastle Antr
|
19:55.90 |
|
|
118 |
|
Jennings, Ben |
10 |
Paul VI
|
19:56.30 |
|
|
119 |
|
Gareth Aquilar |
10 |
null |
20:00.10 |
|
|
120 |
|
Baez, Justin |
9 |
White Plains
|
20:02.70 |
|
|
121 |
|
Germano, Logan |
9 |
Barnegat
|
20:05.80 |
|
|
122 |
|
Plaisted, Logan |
10 |
Immaculate
|
20:08.60 |
|
|
123 |
|
Conte, Vincent |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
20:09.50 |
|
|
124 |
|
Grieco, James |
10 |
Berlin
|
20:10.80 |
|
|
125 |
|
Rosenberg, Samuel |
11 |
Poolesville Sr
|
20:15.90 |
|
|
126 |
|
Donohue, Ben |
10 |
Northport
|
20:16.30 |
|
|
127 |
|
Dominic Santore |
10 |
Badger |
20:20.40 |
|
|
128 |
|
Mulvany, Brendan |
9 |
Iona Preparatory
|
20:21.60 |
|
|
129 |
|
Olivero, Jalen |
10 |
Holyoke
|
20:23.30 |
|
|
130 |
|
Coerria, Jack |
10 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
20:24.10 |
|
|
131 |
|
Varela, Jevon |
10 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
20:27.10 |
|
|
133 |
|
Goldman, Geoffrey |
10 |
Ephrata
|
20:32.90 |
|
|
134 |
|
Hutton, Joshua |
9 |
Barnegat
|
20:34.90 |
|
|
135 |
|
Weaver, Carter |
9 |
Packer Collegiat
|
20:39.70 |
|
|
136 |
|
Walton, Ryan |
10 |
Woodstown
|
20:41.60 |
|
|
137 |
|
Lezon, Chris |
9 |
Lincoln Senior
|
20:43.30 |
|
|
138 |
|
Roy, Brian |
9 |
Lincoln Senior
|
20:44.60 |
|
|
139 |
|
Cummins, Tanner |
10 |
C. Milton Wright
|
20:54.80 |
|
|
140 |
|
Wang, Patrick |
11 |
Poolesville Sr
|
20:56.30 |
|
|
141 |
|
Chan, Brendan |
9 |
Riverdale/Kingsb
|
21:06.60 |
|
|
142 |
|
Senackerib, Josh |
9 |
Penncrest
|
21:16.10 |
|
|
144 |
|
Schemel, Peter |
9 |
Greencastle Antr
|
21:34.80 |
|
|
145 |
|
Eder, Brendan |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
21:39.50 |
|
|
146 |
|
Epler, Tristan |
9 |
Liberty
|
21:45.20 |
|
|
147 |
|
Hinton, Kyle |
10 |
Liberty
|
21:45.60 |
|
|
148 |
|
Mulvey, Ben |
10 |
Penfield Central
|
21:48.30 |
|
|
149 |
|
Asklar, Colin |
10 |
Berlin
|
21:49.10 |
|
|
150 |
|
Beauregard, Joshua |
10 |
Lincoln Senior
|
21:49.30 |
|
|
151 |
|
Edson, Gavin |
9 |
Liberty
|
21:52.30 |
|
|
152 |
|
Jelveh, Aidan |
9 |
Packer Collegiat
|
21:55.60 |
|
|
153 |
|
Arrington, Scott |
9 |
Liberty
|
21:57.50 |
|
|
157 |
|
Miller, Corey |
9 |
Triton Regional
|
22:29.10 |
|
|
159 |
|
Connelly, Dominic |
9 |
Bath-Haverling C
|
22:37.70 |
|
|
160 |
|
Judge, Alexi |
9 |
Packer Collegiat
|
22:46.30 |
|
|
161 |
|
Bong, Seungkyoon |
12 |
Poolesville Sr
|
22:52.70 |
|
|
162 |
|
Palmer, David |
10 |
Liberty
|
22:52.70 |
|
|
163 |
|
Yonker, Tyler |
9 |
Penfield Central
|
22:58.60 |
|
|
165 |
|
Geehreng, Daniel |
10 |
Poolesville Sr
|
23:10.70 |
|
|
166 |
|
Huntley, Steve |
12 |
Poolesville Sr
|
23:22.80 |
|
|
167 |
|
Beautz, Michael |
10 |
Poolesville Sr
|
23:40.10 |
|
|
168 |
|
Verbree, Owen |
10 |
Penfield Central
|
23:43.70 |
|
|
169 |
|
Harrington, Mason |
9 |
Penfield Central
|
23:45.10 |
|
|
170 |
|
DiGiovanni, Gino |
9 |
Barnegat
|
23:51.60 |
|
|
171 |
|
Malmgren, Jackson |
12 |
Poolesville Sr
|
23:58.30 |
|
|
172 |
|
Jones, Dylan |
10 |
Westminster
|
24:12.80 |
|
|
173 |
|
Jones, Devin |
10 |
Westminster
|
24:19.30 |
|
|
174 |
|
Murty, Ben |
9 |
Penfield Central
|
24:33.30 |
|
|
175 |
|
Hoffman, Ian |
9 |
Archbishop Curle
|
24:42.70 |
|
|
176 |
|
Monegro, Jose |
9 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
24:54.60 |
|
|
177 |
|
Zack Arroyo |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca |
24:59.10 |
|
|
178 |
|
Lutz, Brandon |
10 |
Glen Ridge
|
25:25.80 |
|
|
179 |
|
Tash, Jonah |
11 |
Poolesville Sr
|
25:39.70 |
|
|
180 |
|
Cross, Asa |
10 |
Triton Regional
|
26:03.70 |
|
|
181 |
|
Jihaan, Taeen |
10 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
26:14.70 |
|
|
182 |
|
Rivera, Carlos |
9 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
30:27.30 |
|
|
183 |
|
Choi, Sean |
9 |
Liberty
|
31:18.60 |
|
|
184 |
|
Hopwood, Joshua |
9 |
Liberty
|
31:20.90 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Championship
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Aldridge, Alyssa |
11 |
Mainland Regiona
|
17:40.30 |
|
|
2 |
|
Gaughan, Jacqueline |
11 |
Exeter
|
17:55.20 |
|
|
3 |
|
Coffin, Maria |
12 |
Annapolis
|
17:59.80 |
|
|
4 |
|
Connolly, Grace |
10 |
Natick
|
18:01.90 |
|
|
5 |
|
Lester, Page |
11 |
National Cathedr
|
18:04.70 |
|
|
6 |
|
Jackson, Hayley |
12 |
Patuxent
|
18:05.10 |
|
|
7 |
|
Parks, Taryn |
9 |
Greencastle Antr
|
18:05.40 |
|
|
8 |
|
Willingmyre, Alison |
12 |
Wilson
|
18:05.80 |
|
|
9 |
|
Green, Abigail |
11 |
Walter Johnson
|
18:08.20 |
|
|
10 |
|
Webster, Julien |
12 |
Catoctin
|
18:08.80 |
|
|
11 |
|
Elston, Olivia |
12 |
Goshen Central
|
18:12.90 |
|
|
12 |
|
Lawler, Eleanor |
11 |
South Kingstown
|
18:29.50 |
|
|
13 |
|
Kelly Wesolowski |
12 |
Whitehall |
18:29.70 |
|
|
14 |
|
Rittler, MaryGrace |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
18:31.50 |
|
|
15 |
|
O'Brien, Brianna |
12 |
Wheatley
|
18:36.30 |
|
|
16 |
|
Leya Salis |
12 |
Bedford High Sch |
18:47.60 |
|
|
17 |
|
Yourkavitch, Abby |
11 |
Chambersburg Are
|
18:49.10 |
|
|
18 |
|
Ehrenthal, Margot |
12 |
Concord-Carlisle
|
18:49.60 |
|
|
19 |
|
Slavin, Danielle |
11 |
Oyster River
|
18:49.80 |
|
|
20 |
|
Hamilton, Abigail |
12 |
Yarmouth
|
18:51.60 |
|
|
21 |
|
McCormick, Morgan |
11 |
Wilton
|
18:52.80 |
|
|
22 |
|
Maddie McLain |
11 |
York |
18:54.50 |
|
|
23 |
|
Collins, Hayley |
12 |
Tolland
|
18:55.30 |
|
|
25 |
|
Leggat-Barr, Katherine |
12 |
Greely
|
18:57.50 |
|
|
26 |
|
Schoffield, Kristie |
12 |
Merrimack Valley
|
19:00.20 |
|
|
27 |
|
Condell, Alyssa |
12 |
Timber Creek
|
19:02.80 |
|
|
28 |
|
Sienna, Emily |
10 |
Hale Ray
|
19:03.80 |
|
|
29 |
|
Satsangi, Nandini |
10 |
Poolesville Sr
|
19:04.50 |
|
|
30 |
|
Starliper, Marlee |
9 |
Northern
|
19:05.10 |
|
|
31 |
|
Snyder, Rebecca |
11 |
Keshequa
|
19:06.30 |
|
|
32 |
|
Kanaley, Bridget |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
19:07.10 |
|
|
33 |
|
Cummins, Haley |
9 |
C. Milton Wright
|
19:11.20 |
|
|
34 |
|
Flynn, Sarah |
10 |
The Ursuline
|
19:14.60 |
|
|
35 |
|
Shaw, Savannah |
11 |
Upper Saint Clai
|
19:15.80 |
|
|
36 |
|
Dammer, Katie |
11 |
Abington Heights
|
19:16.90 |
|
|
37 |
|
Romanchick, Katelyn |
12 |
Trumbull
|
19:18.30 |
|
|
38 |
|
Rice, Sydney |
12 |
Notre Dame Acade
|
19:18.70 |
|
|
39 |
|
Demko, Andrea |
11 |
Hershey
|
19:22.30 |
|
|
40 |
|
Maicaela Jones |
11 |
North Andover Hi |
19:26.90 |
|
|
41 |
|
Saidman, Angela |
10 |
Immaculate
|
19:28.30 |
|
|
42 |
|
Sanger, Lindsay |
12 |
Wilson
|
19:31.20 |
|
|
43 |
|
Tricomy, Jade |
9 |
Toms River North
|
19:32.40 |
|
|
44 |
|
Sophia Masciarelli |
11 |
Tuscola |
19:35.10 |
|
|
45 |
|
Kenny, Rachel |
11 |
Matawan Regional
|
19:36.20 |
|
|
46 |
|
Zamrin, Jamie |
11 |
Cocalico
|
19:36.80 |
|
|
47 |
|
Jordan, Mackenzie |
12 |
Stamford Central
|
19:37.80 |
|
|
48 |
|
Koufos, Emily |
11 |
Watertown
|
19:44.30 |
|
|
49 |
|
Hudson, Erin |
11 |
St Johnsbury
|
19:45.30 |
|
|
50 |
|
Feuerbach, Eve |
10 |
Manchester Essex
|
19:46.30 |
|
|
51 |
|
Chigatayeva, Aziza |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
19:48.20 |
|
|
52 |
|
Hoernlein, Devon |
11 |
Allentown
|
19:49.40 |
|
|
53 |
|
Daddi, Lauren |
11 |
Cheshire
|
19:51.30 |
|
|
54 |
|
Amelia Larkin |
12 |
Lebanon High Sch |
19:53.80 |
|
|
55 |
|
Young, Emily |
11 |
West Genesee
|
19:55.80 |
|
|
56 |
|
D'Amelio, Maison |
11 |
Pinkerton Academ
|
19:56.20 |
|
|
57 |
|
Weber, Alexa |
11 |
Ocean City
|
19:57.30 |
|
|
58 |
|
Laurent, Elina |
11 |
Concord-Carlisle
|
19:59.70 |
|
|
59 |
|
Magill, Erin |
11 |
Harwood Union
|
20:01.10 |
|
|
60 |
|
Carty, Emily |
11 |
Fryeburg Academy
|
20:03.30 |
|
|
61 |
|
Benson, Carly |
11 |
West Genesee
|
20:06.60 |
|
|
62 |
|
Willson, Emily |
11 |
Groton-Dunstable
|
20:08.70 |
|
|
63 |
|
Wood, Anna |
11 |
Pingry
|
20:09.30 |
|
|
64 |
|
Sabrina Chesters |
12 |
Windham Technica |
20:12.50 |
|
|
65 |
|
Jorgensen, Caitlin |
10 |
Episcopal Academ
|
20:17.60 |
|
|
66 |
|
Brin Strouse |
10 |
Lightning Runnin |
20:23.80 |
|
|
67 |
|
Lytle, Lindsey |
11 |
Fairfield Area
|
20:25.40 |
|
|
68 |
|
Coffin, Anna |
10 |
Annapolis
|
20:27.70 |
|
|
69 |
|
Samantha Anderson |
12 |
Elite Runners TC |
20:28.70 |
|
|
70 |
|
Carr, Savanna |
12 |
Franklin Area
|
20:34.60 |
|
|
72 |
|
Hirneisen, Lauren |
12 |
Greencastle Antr
|
20:43.40 |
|
|
73 |
|
Gallagher, Lindsey |
11 |
Shelter Island
|
20:43.60 |
|
|
74 |
|
Flagg, Laura |
12 |
Woburn
|
20:46.90 |
|
|
75 |
|
Harper, Camryn |
11 |
Boonsboro
|
20:50.60 |
|
|
76 |
|
Messinger, Brooklyn |
12 |
Youngsville
|
20:51.70 |
|
|
77 |
|
Gutter, Sara |
12 |
Allentown
|
21:03.30 |
|
|
78 |
|
Bradley, Katie |
11 |
Norton
|
21:12.20 |
|
|
79 |
|
Fischer, Abbi |
10 |
Hopkinton
|
21:13.30 |
|
|
80 |
|
Tomaselli, Madi |
10 |
Central Bucks So
|
21:18.70 |
|
|
81 |
|
Bitsberger, Kristen |
11 |
Holton-Arms
|
21:28.10 |
|
|
82 |
|
Estey, Rachel |
11 |
Pennsbury
|
21:33.80 |
|
|
83 |
|
McGrath, Nancy |
11 |
Central Bucks So
|
21:37.80 |
|
|
84 |
|
Fossa, Holly |
11 |
Manchester Essex
|
21:39.70 |
|
|
85 |
|
Sanders, Alyssa |
12 |
Pitman
|
21:40.60 |
|
|
86 |
|
Kluchinski, Catherine |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
21:43.60 |
|
|
87 |
|
Katy Storti |
10 |
Cinnaminson HS |
21:46.80 |
|
|
88 |
|
Lavin, Cassie |
12 |
St Maria Goretti
|
21:56.40 |
|
|
89 |
|
Stilwell, Jane |
10 |
Hopkinton
|
22:03.30 |
|
|
90 |
|
Luzier, Maggie |
11 |
Boonsboro
|
22:50.60 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Junior/Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Shayla Sanders |
11 |
Rochester |
19:36.70 |
|
|
2 |
|
Mitchell, Keiana |
11 |
Notre Dame Acade
|
19:37.20 |
|
|
3 |
|
Cameron McKenzie |
11 |
Rochester NY |
20:02.40 |
|
|
4 |
|
Griffin Ann Kaulbach |
12 |
Phily PA |
20:11.10 |
|
|
5 |
|
Curtin, Sam |
12 |
Plymouth North
|
20:13.40 |
|
|
6 |
|
Serkes, Morgan |
12 |
Goshen Central
|
20:21.20 |
|
|
7 |
|
Laughner, Alyssa |
11 |
Central Mountain
|
20:26.70 |
|
|
8 |
|
Pitarresi, Lauren |
12 |
Notre Dame Acade
|
20:28.20 |
|
|
9 |
|
Eichenlaub, Nadine |
11 |
Ephrata
|
20:29.70 |
|
|
10 |
|
Thompson, Jacqueline |
11 |
Notre Dame Acade
|
20:35.50 |
|
|
11 |
|
Chaverini, Grace |
11 |
Oakland Mills
|
20:37.70 |
|
|
12 |
|
Marcone, Danielle |
12 |
Immaculate
|
20:41.40 |
|
|
13 |
|
White, Alexis |
11 |
Sutton Memorial
|
20:46.50 |
|
|
14 |
|
Maue, Rachel |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
20:53.20 |
|
|
15 |
|
Simeon, Kadreya |
11 |
Hackensack
|
20:57.70 |
|
|
16 |
|
Leal, Samantha |
12 |
Lincoln Senior
|
21:03.50 |
|
|
17 |
|
Raia, Cassandra |
12 |
Spotswood
|
21:05.20 |
|
|
18 |
|
Greene, Haley |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
21:06.80 |
|
|
19 |
|
McMahon, Mary |
11 |
Williamsport Are
|
21:08.20 |
|
|
20 |
|
Sullivan, Kate |
12 |
Morristown
|
21:14.10 |
|
|
21 |
|
Cutrone, Anna |
11 |
Newburyport
|
21:15.30 |
|
|
22 |
|
Heitz, Mackenzie |
11 |
Easton Area
|
21:17.20 |
|
|
24 |
|
Mohsin, Noreen |
12 |
Townsend Harris
|
21:25.30 |
|
|
25 |
|
Powderly, Elizabeth |
11 |
Watertown
|
21:27.10 |
|
|
26 |
|
Estevez, Jeannie |
11 |
Our Lady Of Lour
|
21:29.10 |
|
|
27 |
|
Harrigan, Miranda |
11 |
The Stony Brook
|
21:31.20 |
|
|
28 |
|
Claire Wilson |
11 |
St. Luke's Schoo |
21:32.80 |
|
|
29 |
|
Hansen, Natalie |
11 |
Penfield Central
|
21:36.20 |
|
|
30 |
|
Hopwood, Sophia |
12 |
Trumbull
|
21:37.20 |
|
|
32 |
|
Dalton, Ashlyn |
12 |
East Port-South
|
21:39.60 |
|
|
33 |
|
Salyers, Camille |
11 |
Edmund Burke
|
21:40.70 |
|
|
34 |
|
Farrell, Kelly |
12 |
Penfield Central
|
21:44.50 |
|
|
35 |
|
Schrom, Courtney |
12 |
Ephrata
|
21:45.80 |
|
|
37 |
|
Morgan, Sydney |
11 |
Ephrata
|
21:52.10 |
|
|
38 |
|
Annabelle Vogl |
11 |
Lancaster |
21:54.20 |
|
|
39 |
|
Martin, Christina |
12 |
Avon
|
22:01.70 |
|
|
40 |
|
Austen, Ally |
12 |
Cumberland Valle
|
22:03.30 |
|
|
41 |
|
Gallatig, Isabel |
12 |
Woodstown
|
22:10.70 |
|
|
42 |
|
Acosta, Nina |
12 |
Bishop George Ah
|
22:16.50 |
|
|
43 |
|
Boyce, Yoland |
12 |
Samuel J Tilden
|
22:20.70 |
|
|
44 |
|
Schaller, Haley |
12 |
Ephrata
|
22:31.70 |
|
|
45 |
|
Malloy, Molly |
12 |
Trumbull
|
22:31.90 |
|
|
46 |
|
Phelps, Kathryn |
11 |
Fiorello Laguard
|
22:43.70 |
|
|
47 |
|
Bracken, Katherine |
11 |
Ridgefield
|
22:44.90 |
|
|
48 |
|
Blackwin, Jahlyssa |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
22:46.60 |
|
|
49 |
|
Kamryn Osterbind |
11 |
Lancaster |
22:53.70 |
|
|
50 |
|
Evans, Melissa |
11 |
New Fairfield
|
23:02.40 |
|
|
51 |
|
Campbell, Quinn |
12 |
Newburyport
|
23:03.20 |
|
|
52 |
|
Galdi, Rachel |
12 |
Park Ridge
|
23:04.20 |
|
|
53 |
|
Gubetta, Christina |
11 |
Northwestern
|
23:04.90 |
|
|
55 |
|
Quaglia, Sophie |
11 |
Germantown Frien
|
23:09.50 |
|
|
56 |
|
Wensley, Kyra |
11 |
Penfield Central
|
23:14.80 |
|
|
57 |
|
Heroux, Julia |
11 |
Lincoln Senior
|
23:15.10 |
|
|
58 |
|
Cameron, Mateel |
12 |
Bayside
|
23:18.10 |
|
|
59 |
|
Baez, Jasmine |
11 |
White Plains
|
23:24.70 |
|
|
60 |
|
JIA, CRYSTAL |
12 |
Bayside
|
23:28.50 |
|
|
61 |
|
Ellis, Husna |
12 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
23:30.60 |
|
|
62 |
|
Paquette, Emily |
12 |
Academy Of Notre
|
23:31.20 |
|
|
63 |
|
Marolda, Madison |
11 |
Berlin
|
23:33.70 |
|
|
64 |
|
Luciani, Morgan |
11 |
Berlin
|
23:33.80 |
|
|
65 |
|
Vasil, Nicole |
12 |
Berlin
|
23:39.70 |
|
|
66 |
|
Whitman, Alyse |
11 |
Punxsutawney Are
|
23:44.50 |
|
|
67 |
|
Sade Davis |
11 |
John F. Kennedy |
23:50.20 |
|
|
68 |
|
Hackenberry, Isabelle |
11 |
Punxsutawney Are
|
23:51.40 |
|
|
69 |
|
Clarke, Alannah |
11 |
Cranford
|
23:53.50 |
|
|
70 |
|
Blackman, Olivia |
12 |
Newburyport
|
23:54.90 |
|
|
71 |
|
Grieco, Lisa |
12 |
Berlin
|
23:56.90 |
|
|
72 |
|
Ferland, Ailsa |
12 |
Lincoln Senior
|
24:03.10 |
|
|
74 |
|
Cremo, Hannah |
12 |
Cheshire
|
24:22.70 |
|
|
75 |
|
Hassan, Bibi |
11 |
Bayside
|
24:26.50 |
|
|
76 |
|
Donahue, Devin |
11 |
The Ursuline
|
24:28.70 |
|
|
77 |
|
Damier, Kelsey |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
24:43.60 |
|
|
78 |
|
Fawaz, Amani |
12 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
24:45.70 |
|
|
79 |
|
O'Sullivan, Abby |
12 |
Narragansett Reg
|
24:48.80 |
|
|
80 |
|
Dauer, Emily |
12 |
West Seneca East
|
24:56.40 |
|
|
81 |
|
Couceiro, Natalie |
11 |
Berlin
|
25:03.50 |
|
|
82 |
|
Eckl, Natalie |
12 |
Penfield Central
|
25:04.50 |
|
|
83 |
|
Dilts, Hayley |
11 |
Punxsutawney Are
|
25:14.50 |
|
|
84 |
|
Glaccum, Mary |
12 |
Bath-Haverling C
|
25:24.90 |
|
|
86 |
|
Zhen, Cassandra |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
25:49.60 |
|
|
87 |
|
Chen, Bing |
12 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
25:54.70 |
|
|
88 |
|
Chang, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Pembroke Pines C
|
26:05.20 |
|
|
89 |
|
Harris, Monet |
12 |
Bath-Haverling C
|
26:08.90 |
|
|
90 |
|
Megan Galenski |
11 |
Lancaster |
26:16.70 |
|
|
94 |
|
Saviah Williams |
12 |
Pocono Mountain |
26:44.70 |
|
|
95 |
|
Valin, Katie |
12 |
Academy Of Notre
|
26:51.20 |
|
|
98 |
|
Chen, Melinda |
12 |
Bayside
|
27:20.50 |
|
|
99 |
|
Santos, Yailine |
12 |
Bayside
|
27:21.70 |
|
|
100 |
|
Yueh, Emily |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
27:57.10 |
|
|
101 |
|
Perry, Aliya |
12 |
St. Dominic Acad
|
28:03.20 |
|
|
105 |
|
Shugar, Lindsey |
11 |
Barnegat
|
30:09.50 |
|
|
106 |
|
Washburn, Serena |
11 |
Penfield Central
|
30:10.20 |
|
|
107 |
|
Ward, Megan |
12 |
Ephrata
|
30:21.50 |
|
|
108 |
|
Hershberger, Faith |
10 |
Ephrata
|
30:21.90 |
|
|
109 |
|
Peterson, Hannah |
12 |
Ephrata
|
30:55.10 |
|
|
110 |
|
Lance, Erin |
11 |
Liberty
|
31:43.50 |
|
|
111 |
|
Padula, Maria |
10 |
Liberty
|
31:46.20 |
|
|
112 |
|
Bulakites, Emma |
12 |
Liberty
|
31:46.70 |
|
|
115 |
|
Kogler, Tori |
11 |
Penfield Central
|
33:04.50 |
|
|
116 |
|
Leach, Eileen |
11 |
Academy Of Notre
|
33:24.20 |
|
|
117 |
|
Soccodato, Haley |
11 |
Barnegat
|
33:31.50 |
|
|
119 |
|
Vick, Amanda |
12 |
Penfield Central
|
35:13.30 |
|
|
121 |
|
Poetker, Amanda |
12 |
Penfield Central
|
35:14.20 |
|
|
122 |
|
Jolley, Emma |
12 |
Penfield Central
|
35:14.40 |
|
|
123 |
|
Kocher, Megan |
12 |
Penfield Central
|
35:14.60 |
|
|
124 |
|
Brophy, Adah |
12 |
Penfield Central
|
35:15.60 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Frosh/Soph
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Sophia Muccini |
9 |
TSC Academy of L |
19:28.30 |
|
|
2 |
|
Sierra Dineen |
9 |
Staten Island NY |
19:37.40 |
|
|
3 |
|
McLean, Haley |
9 |
Robert F Wagner
|
19:37.40 |
|
|
4 |
|
Pisanelli, Tess |
9 |
Ridgefield
|
19:38.40 |
|
|
5 |
|
Singh, Roshni |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
19:47.90 |
|
|
6 |
|
Vanasse, Nicole |
9 |
Pingry
|
19:50.70 |
|
|
7 |
|
Carpenter, Sydney |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
19:51.60 |
|
|
8 |
|
Maggie Maier |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca |
19:59.40 |
|
|
9 |
|
Hossfeld, Savannah |
9 |
Carlisle
|
20:01.70 |
|
|
10 |
|
Sheahan, Lily |
10 |
The Ursuline
|
20:13.10 |
|
|
11 |
|
Walker, Alyssa |
9 |
Horseheads
|
20:13.10 |
|
|
12 |
|
Lebo, Meg |
10 |
Carlisle
|
20:23.70 |
|
|
13 |
|
Harris, Zoe |
9 |
Greenwich
|
20:25.10 |
|
|
14 |
|
Monarca, Ariana |
9 |
Middletown
|
20:25.90 |
|
|
15 |
|
Bayle, Devyn |
9 |
General Mclane
|
20:26.10 |
|
|
16 |
|
Watts, Sanaiya |
10 |
Agnes Irwin
|
20:28.30 |
|
|
17 |
|
McLean, Caitlin |
9 |
Robert F Wagner
|
20:29.10 |
|
|
18 |
|
Consuelos, Madeline |
10 |
Northwestern Leh
|
20:32.20 |
|
|
19 |
|
Danley, Skyler |
10 |
Easton Area
|
20:35.20 |
|
|
20 |
|
Dirkes, Emily |
10 |
Mainland Regiona
|
20:35.30 |
|
|
21 |
|
Sadler, Giuliana |
10 |
Minisink Valley
|
20:36.90 |
|
|
22 |
|
Mitchell, Mia |
9 |
West Genesee
|
20:37.90 |
|
|
23 |
|
Klein, Madison |
10 |
Horseheads
|
20:39.10 |
|
|
24 |
|
Young, Kelsey |
9 |
Deposit Central
|
20:39.50 |
|
|
26 |
|
Field, Lindsey |
9 |
Notre Dame Acade
|
20:40.20 |
|
|
27 |
|
Senatus, Weeshamar |
10 |
Hudson Catholic
|
20:47.10 |
|
|
28 |
|
Shore, Cassandra |
10 |
East Port-South
|
20:47.90 |
|
|
29 |
|
Atkins, Chelsea |
9 |
TL Hanna
|
20:50.90 |
|
|
30 |
|
Picciano, Abigail |
10 |
Newburyport
|
20:51.50 |
|
|
31 |
|
French, Alissa |
9 |
Horseheads
|
20:53.80 |
|
|
32 |
|
Montgomery, Madison |
10 |
Goshen Central
|
20:53.90 |
|
|
33 |
|
Knight, Kristina |
10 |
Newark Valley
|
20:55.40 |
|
|
34 |
|
Raymond, Kylie |
9 |
Somers
|
20:56.80 |
|
|
35 |
|
Silba, Marissa |
10 |
Newark Valley
|
21:06.30 |
|
|
36 |
|
Michelsen, Holly |
9 |
East Port-South
|
21:08.90 |
|
|
37 |
|
Murgia, Gianna |
9 |
Germantown Acade
|
21:15.10 |
|
|
38 |
|
Marshall, Elizabeth |
10 |
Plymouth North
|
21:15.50 |
|
|
39 |
|
Domroes, Meghan |
10 |
Penfield Central
|
21:16.10 |
|
|
40 |
|
Flores, Lael |
10 |
Dock Mennonite A
|
21:18.70 |
|
|
41 |
|
McClain, Tessa |
9 |
Bromfield
|
21:19.20 |
|
|
42 |
|
Devine, Lilah |
10 |
Rocky Hill
|
21:20.20 |
|
|
43 |
|
Cohen, Kayla |
10 |
New Fairfield
|
21:22.20 |
|
|
44 |
|
Chloe Isip |
9 |
Holy Name CYO |
21:22.60 |
|
|
45 |
|
LoSchiavo, Margaret |
10 |
Trumbull
|
21:24.40 |
|
|
46 |
|
Cinquemani, Chiara |
10 |
St Francis Prep
|
21:25.90 |
|
|
47 |
|
Sokol-Snyder, Natalie |
10 |
Edmund Burke
|
21:26.90 |
|
|
48 |
|
Walker, Madeliene |
10 |
Hopkins
|
21:27.70 |
|
|
49 |
|
Davis, Erin |
9 |
Penfield Central
|
21:28.90 |
|
|
50 |
|
Aoife Kenny |
9 |
Prospect Park Yo |
21:30.40 |
|
|
51 |
|
Gage, Brigid |
9 |
Immaculate
|
21:33.80 |
|
|
52 |
|
O'Neil, Lauren |
9 |
Falmouth
|
21:34.90 |
|
|
53 |
|
Zaffina, Alessandra |
9 |
Trumbull
|
21:38.40 |
|
|
54 |
|
Parker, Cathleen |
10 |
Pingry
|
21:47.50 |
|
|
56 |
|
Abigail Melican |
10 |
NEST+m |
21:48.70 |
|
|
57 |
|
Zator, Kelsey |
10 |
Parish Hill
|
21:51.60 |
|
|
58 |
|
Maple, Sarah |
10 |
St Peter-Marian
|
21:52.40 |
|
|
59 |
|
Green, Samantha |
10 |
Park Ridge
|
21:54.30 |
|
|
60 |
|
Costello, Alyssa |
10 |
Shore Regional
|
21:57.90 |
|
|
61 |
|
Morrow, Olivia |
9 |
Cumberland Valle
|
22:01.60 |
|
|
62 |
|
Sheehy, Katherine |
10 |
Newburyport
|
22:02.70 |
|
|
63 |
|
Southard, Katherine |
10 |
Shrewsbury
|
22:02.80 |
|
|
64 |
|
Adams, Christina |
10 |
Lower Cape May R
|
22:03.20 |
|
|
65 |
|
Franzreb, Casey |
10 |
Notre Dame Acade
|
22:04.40 |
|
|
66 |
|
Kulis, Faith |
9 |
Pomperaug
|
22:05.90 |
|
|
67 |
|
Turbush, Allison |
10 |
East Port-South
|
22:12.20 |
|
|
68 |
|
Surian, Catherine |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
22:13.90 |
|
|
70 |
|
Brinsky, Alyssa |
9 |
Appoquinimink
|
22:21.60 |
|
|
71 |
|
Baker, Autumn |
9 |
Delaware Valley
|
22:22.40 |
|
|
72 |
|
Ford, Olivia |
9 |
Manchester Essex
|
22:23.10 |
|
|
73 |
|
Gillooly, Reagan |
10 |
Shrewsbury
|
22:26.10 |
|
|
74 |
|
Mary Ann Walsh |
9 |
South Amboy Midd |
22:27.40 |
|
|
75 |
|
Strati, Evie |
10 |
Bayside
|
22:29.20 |
|
|
76 |
|
Bogusta, Laina |
9 |
Delaware Valley
|
22:29.20 |
|
|
77 |
|
Simonetti, Sabrina |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
22:44.20 |
|
|
78 |
|
Becker, Megan |
9 |
Trumbull
|
22:46.90 |
|
|
79 |
|
Melendez, Kimberly |
10 |
Bayside
|
22:50.90 |
|
|
80 |
|
Nieves, Carol |
11 |
Fiorello Laguard
|
22:53.90 |
|
|
81 |
|
McLain, Olivia |
10 |
Eastern York
|
22:54.20 |
|
|
83 |
|
Murphy, Emily |
9 |
Penfield Central
|
22:58.70 |
|
|
84 |
|
Jane Mallach |
9 |
The Ranney Schoo |
23:01.10 |
|
|
85 |
|
Roberts, Lindsey |
9 |
Newburyport
|
23:03.40 |
|
|
86 |
|
Angus, Marlee |
10 |
Penfield Central
|
23:04.60 |
|
|
87 |
|
Nichols, Alison |
12 |
Poolesville Sr
|
23:08.40 |
|
|
88 |
|
Nardone, Theresa |
12 |
Poolesville Sr
|
23:08.70 |
|
|
89 |
|
Mantilla, Elena |
10 |
Penfield Central
|
23:10.30 |
|
|
90 |
|
Carbonara, Gabby |
9 |
Delsea Regional
|
23:11.50 |
|
|
91 |
|
Yelle, Payton |
10 |
Penfield Central
|
23:16.40 |
|
|
93 |
|
Jankovich, Audrey |
9 |
Berlin
|
23:20.50 |
|
|
95 |
|
Monroe, Madison |
10 |
Berlin
|
23:43.10 |
|
|
96 |
|
DeMassa, Elizabeth |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
23:45.20 |
|
|
97 |
|
Allen, Caroline |
10 |
The Ursuline
|
23:48.40 |
|
|
98 |
|
Solomon, Karizma |
9 |
Snyder
|
23:58.80 |
|
|
99 |
|
Rizos, Caroline |
9 |
Academy Of Notre
|
24:03.90 |
|
|
100 |
|
Monroe, Alexa |
10 |
Berlin
|
24:11.80 |
|
|
102 |
|
Roski, Emma |
9 |
Berlin
|
24:19.40 |
|
|
103 |
|
Carty, Merys |
9 |
Fryeburg Academy
|
24:29.10 |
|
|
104 |
|
Kelly, Michaela |
10 |
Greater Lowell T
|
24:32.60 |
|
|
105 |
|
Bentz, Emma |
12 |
Poolesville Sr
|
24:45.40 |
|
|
106 |
|
Ariola, Elena |
10 |
New Fairfield
|
25:01.90 |
|
|
108 |
|
Mackenzie, Sian |
9 |
Penfield Central
|
25:14.50 |
|
|
109 |
|
Altfather, Ainsley |
10 |
Penfield Central
|
25:21.40 |
|
|
111 |
|
Rivera, Yesina |
9 |
Snyder
|
26:12.60 |
|
|
112 |
|
Elwell, Toula |
9 |
Penfield Central
|
26:13.40 |
|
|
113 |
|
Hays, Lindsey |
9 |
Penfield Central
|
26:32.70 |
|
|
114 |
|
Carroway, Bryn |
9 |
Penfield Central
|
26:39.60 |
|
|
115 |
|
Mars, Jillian |
10 |
Bloomfield
|
27:12.50 |
|
|
116 |
|
Stonbraker, Madison |
9 |
Punxsutawney Are
|
27:30.70 |
|
|
117 |
|
Rowe, Jodi |
10 |
Penfield Central
|
27:34.70 |
|
|
119 |
|
Jada Blackheart |
10 |
John F. Kennedy |
28:06.40 |
|
|
120 |
|
Ryan, Shay |
12 |
Poolesville Sr
|
28:22.30 |
|
|
121 |
|
Johnson, Andrea |
11 |
Poolesville Sr
|
28:31.10 |
|
|
126 |
|
Houchens, Lauren |
9 |
South Burlington
|
29:52.20 |
|
|
128 |
|
Snyder, Ashlyn |
9 |
Penfield Central
|
30:43.80 |
|
|
129 |
|
O'Donnell, Maeve |
10 |
Basalt
|
33:42.90 |
|
|
Team Scores
|