Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional
November 25th 2023 Boston, Massachusetts, United States
Report
Block
14 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2018 Nov 24th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2017
1
6
4
68
2016
1
3
3
100
2023
1
18
7
68
2022
1
9
3
2021
1
3
133
2019
1
6
4
86
2018
1
4
2
67
2015
1
9
4
118
2014
1
3
2
276
2013
1
2
4
65
2012
1
3
2
228
2011
1
2
3
39
2010
1
2
2
53
2009
1
6
1
52
2008
1
1
2003
1
2
12
2002
1
2
12
2001
1
3
12
2000
1
5
11
Media for 2018
Videos (
4
)
View
+
Photos (
67
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Foot Locker Northeast Regional
Nov 20th 2018, 7:22pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/NY
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2018
Foot Locker Northeast Regional
2018 Results - Foot Locker Northeast Regional
Published by
ResultsCentral
Nov 20th 2018, 7:22pm
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Championship
1.
-
Jack Stanley
15:30.20
Mendham NJ
2.
-
Lucas Aramburu
15:37.10
Brookline MA
3.
12
Connor Nisbet
15:37.70
Wilmington DE
4.
-
Liam Murphy
15:38.20
Perrineville NJ
5.
-
Devin Hart
15:38.40
Point Pleasant NJ
6.
-
Patrick Anderson
15:38.60
Pittsburgh PA
7.
-
Sam Lawler
15:38.60
Pittsford NY
8.
-
Matthew Farrell
15:38.70
Glastonbury CT
9.
-
Mustafe Dahir
15:39.10
Wallingford CT
10.
-
Richard Sturtevant
15:41.30
Leyden MA
11.
-
Benjamin Burgess
15:43.00
Framingham MA
12.
-
Brayden Harris
15:46.60
Mcclure PA
13.
-
Josh Lewis
15:59.30
North East PA
14.
-
Jack Jennings
16:00.80
Mendham NJ
15.
-
Sean M. Kay
16:02.20
Melrose MA
16.
-
Kevin Antczak
16:02.80
Northfield NJ
17.
-
Aidan Puffer
16:04.60
Manchester CT
18.
-
Andrew Sidamon-Eri...
16:06.60
Princeton NJ
19.
-
Colin Flood
16:06.90
Manasquan NJ
20.
-
Sam Acquaviva
16:10.10
Newburyport MA
21.
-
Jack Miller
16:14.40
Jenkintown PA
22.
-
Vedang Lad
16:15.40
Robbinsville NJ
23.
-
Austin Gabay
16:16.30
Riverton NJ
24.
-
William Coogan
16:16.70
Exeter NH
25.
12
Travis Martin
16:17.00
New Haven CT
26.
-
Nick Lundberg
16:18.10
Freehold NJ
27.
-
Trey Cormier
16:18.20
W Hartford CT
28.
11
Caleb Zylka
16:18.30
Abington MD
53.
-
Connor Giersch
16:41.00
Natick MA
54.
-
Damian Hackett
16:41.20
Washington DC
55.
11
Alex Brown
16:41.50
Unattached
56.
-
Luke Klingenberg
16:42.00
Mechanicsburg PA
57.
11
Alex Fleury
16:42.30
North Andover MA
58.
-
Robert Didonato
16:43.20
Glenside PA
59.
-
Michael Stamm
16:43.50
Newington CT
60.
-
Zane Courtwright
16:44.40
North East PA
61.
-
Richard Castaneda
16:44.70
Pennsauken NJ
62.
-
David Reynolds
16:45.10
Andover NH
63.
-
Dylan Throop
16:45.50
Edinboro PA
64.
-
Ramsey Little
16:45.80
Short Hills NJ
65.
-
Ian Zimmerman
16:46.50
Hopewell PA
66.
-
Peter Kostarellis
16:46.80
Rochester NY
67.
-
Matt Sandifer
16:48.00
Fort Washington PA
68.
-
Ryan Heskin
16:50.40
Floral Park NY
69.
-
Jonah Powell
16:50.40
Grove City PA
70.
-
Trentin Overcash
16:50.40
Chambersburg PA
71.
-
Zachary Leachman
16:50.90
Mars PA
72.
-
Jacob Ireland
16:51.20
Bronx NY
73.
-
Alex Longeway
16:51.90
Elkton MD
74.
12
Bobby Ochrlein
16:52.50
Oakland NJ
75.
-
Henry Schmidt
16:54.80
Boonsboro MD
76.
-
Tommy Gaffey Jr
16:55.70
Scituate MA
77.
-
Kyle Lund
16:56.30
Frederick MD
78.
-
Liam Mead
16:56.50
Montrose PA
79.
-
Dalton Kalbaugh
16:57.70
Allison Park PA
80.
11
Gage Krall
16:58.70
Jonestown PA
81.
-
Evan Hilbert
16:59.10
Buffalo NY
82.
-
Landen Vaillancourt
16:59.80
New Ipswich NH
83.
12
Aiden Toth
17:00.40
Newington CT
84.
-
Daniel Saxon
17:00.80
Eldersburg MD
85.
11
Anthony Litrenta
17:01.20
New Castle PA
86.
-
Jack Craven
17:01.30
Brooklyn NY
87.
12
John Mariano
17:01.70
Quincy MA
88.
11
Collin Dempsey
17:02.80
Frederick MD
89.
-
Hamza Barkouch
17:03.50
Jersey City NJ
90.
-
Anthony Razze
17:04.20
Pitman NJ
91.
-
Joey Buehner
17:04.60
Pittsburgh PA
92.
11
Griffin Allaire
17:05.00
Wells
93.
-
Isaac Steele
17:06.00
Rutland MA
94.
11
Brendan Mellitt
17:06.80
Cheshire CT
95.
-
Nick Valianti
17:07.50
Marshfield MA
96.
-
Nasavell Medeiros
17:08.20
Central Falls RI
97.
-
Christian Fitch
17:08.30
Pittsburgh PA
98.
-
Jonah Cuestas
17:09.50
Rochester NY
99.
-
Zachary Laird
17:10.50
Elkton MD
100.
-
Nate Price
17:11.90
Edinboro PA
101.
-
Carter Kauffmann
17:12.10
Milroy PA
102.
-
Weber Long
17:12.30
Mercersburg PA
103.
-
Christian Cadmus
17:12.80
New Providence NJ
104.
-
Joseph Cintavey
17:12.80
Newark DE
105.
12
Hongyi Yang
17:14.00
Northfield MA
106.
-
Stephen Carvalho
17:14.50
Belmont MA
107.
-
Blaine Doyle
17:16.50
Cornwall On Hudson...
108.
-
Ben Morris
17:17.20
Bolton MA
109.
-
Alexander Brites
17:17.30
Waterbury CT
110.
-
Andrew Hirneisen
17:18.80
Gettysburg PA
111.
-
Reza Eshghi
17:20.20
Lincoln MA
112.
12
Zachary Worthman
17:21.10
Clarksburg MD
113.
-
Andrew Foster
17:21.70
Ephrata PA
114.
-
Theo Dassin
17:22.20
New York NY
115.
11
Alexander Bein
17:22.60
Riverside CT
116.
-
Owen Maier
17:25.00
Newtown Square PA
117.
-
Jack Rivet
17:25.30
Old Forge NY
118.
-
Allessandro Malagoli
17:26.90
Unattached
119.
-
Ethan Saville
17:29.10
Perkasie PA
120.
-
aaron li
17:30.20
Hicksville NY
121.
-
Ethan Puc
17:31.00
Naugatuck CT
122.
-
Evan Campbell
17:31.90
Oxford PA
123.
-
Brandon Lewis
17:32.50
Greenbelt MD
124.
-
Calvin Flett
17:33.20
Hoboken NJ
125.
-
Daniel DeZutter
17:34.20
Upton MA
126.
-
Zack Kohler
17:34.90
Warriors Mark PA
127.
-
John Zawislak
17:35.50
Collegeville PA
128.
-
Michael O'Brien
17:38.40
Staten Island NY
129.
-
Matthew Catarius
17:40.30
Shrewsbury MA
130.
-
Luis Carrillo Rubio
17:43.00
Hicksville NY
131.
11
Evan Dunigan
17:43.30
Belchertown MA
132.
-
Ronald Kigen
17:43.90
Paterson NJ
133.
-
Andrew Plowman
17:44.70
Bel Air MD
134.
-
Isaiah Schulties
17:44.90
Chester MD
135.
11
Benton Parrish
17:45.50
Milford CT
136.
-
Jeffrey Secrist
17:46.20
Southborough MA
137.
-
Ian Staines
17:47.50
Avon CT
138.
10
Davis Cote
17:47.80
Wilton CT
139.
-
Finn Walsh
17:48.60
Stevensville MD
140.
-
Justin Rittenhouse
17:48.90
Lancaster PA
141.
-
Niall Ryan
17:49.70
New Rochelle NY
142.
-
Matt Reynolds
17:50.60
Andover NH
143.
-
Kyle Costello
17:52.10
Mechanicsburg PA
144.
11
Aidan Gilmore
17:52.70
Grafton MA
145.
-
Ethan Rice
17:53.50
Brooklyn NY
146.
-
Keegan Gould
17:55.00
Snow Hill MD
147.
-
Dylan Abernethy
17:55.80
Rockaway Park NY
148.
12
Peter DiNinno
17:57.60
Cape Elizabeth
149.
-
Luke Mantzell
17:58.30
West Middlesex PA
150.
-
Ryan Weeks
17:59.40
Catonsville MD
151.
12
Daniel Krasemann
17:59.40
Suffield CT
152.
-
Sam Schrage
18:00.00
Millburn NJ
153.
-
Casper Vestergaard
18:01.70
Short Hills NJ
154.
-
Nathan Armstrong
18:01.90
Pompton Lakes NJ
155.
-
Jason Kelly
18:02.30
Oakland NJ
156.
-
Devon Meth
18:04.00
Lawrenceville NJ
157.
-
Matthew Dietrick
18:06.00
Malvern PA
158.
-
Zachary Williams
18:06.80
Millburn NJ
159.
-
Alex Shaw
18:07.00
Pittsburgh PA
160.
11
Harry Harwood
18:10.10
Woodbury CT
161.
-
Matt Rossnagel
18:10.90
Midland Park NJ
162.
-
Timothy Walsh
18:11.50
Auburn MA
163.
-
Marco Armendariz
18:17.30
Mahwah NJ
164.
-
Rafeal Burger
18:23.20
Belmont MA
165.
-
Owen Fleischer
18:24.60
Durham NH
166.
-
Padraig Vona
18:25.70
Shrewsbury MA
167.
-
Michael Bohlke
18:26.50
Newington CT
168.
10
Lucas Madariaga
18:26.60
Darien CT
169.
10
Andrew Luke
18:32.60
New York NY
170.
-
Douglas Gologorsky
18:34.40
Towaco NJ
171.
-
Ian Brown
18:35.30
Pittsburgh PA
172.
-
Aidan Brock
18:37.80
Cos Cob CT
173.
-
Nico Ramirez
18:39.90
Keene NH
174.
-
Brian Hutchison
18:40.10
Blackwood NJ
175.
-
Andrew Okon
18:41.00
Greenbelt MD
176.
-
Joseph Bohlke
18:41.20
Newington CT
177.
-
Akash Molekudy
18:47.20
Greenwich CT
178.
-
Matthew Liu
18:54.20
Huntington NY
179.
-
Christopher Sewall
18:55.70
Reading MA
180.
-
Arjun Patel
18:56.10
Millburn NJ
181.
12
Zachary Tatar
19:02.10
Endicott NY
182.
-
Ludovic Guerdat
19:12.70
Midland Park NJ
183.
-
Jackson Hart
19:12.70
Ephrata PA
184.
-
Derian Stianche
19:15.30
Tamaqua PA
185.
-
Michael Hayeck
19:17.40
Boylston MA
186.
-
Sam Eisner
19:21.90
Short Hills NJ
187.
-
Akshay Molekudy
19:28.50
Greenwich CT
188.
-
Nolan Shan
19:37.60
Short Hills NJ
189.
-
Brandon Fogarty
19:46.20
New Ringgold PA
190.
-
Marko Ledan
19:56.40
Belmont MA
191.
10
Dylan Forrester
20:08.50
West Reading PA
192.
-
James Dawson
20:18.10
Greenbelt MD
193.
-
Amir Moon
20:21.60
Essex MD
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Freshman
1.
-
Zachary Brill
17:04.60
Phoenixville PA
2.
-
Callum Sherry
17:05.10
W Hartford CT
3.
-
John Brownstead
17:34.40
Port Matilda PA
4.
-
Jonny Sherwood
17:36.10
Newark Valley NY
5.
-
Shane Brosnan
17:38.50
West Orange NJ
6.
9
Jack Martin
17:42.80
Avon CT
7.
-
Brendan DiStefano
17:44.30
Ridgefield CT
8.
9
Dennis Simmons
17:50.90
Heath MA
9.
-
Drew Pesko
17:53.00
Marshfield MA
10.
-
Daniel Valentino
17:57.80
Freehold NJ
11.
-
Rowan Cassidy
17:57.90
Englishtown NJ
12.
-
Huck Whittemore
17:59.10
W Hartford CT
13.
-
Hale Boyden
18:04.80
South Duxbury VT
14.
-
Eli Wandel
18:06.70
Ebensburg PA
15.
9
Joshua Bergers
18:06.80
Cohasset MA
16.
9
George Madison
18:07.90
West Newton MA
17.
-
Luke Overbeck
18:09.80
Haddonfield NJ
18.
-
Parker Paragas
18:21.80
Woodbridge CT
19.
9
Patrick Gibbons
18:26.70
New Fairfield CT
20.
-
Thomas Jon Carleo
18:36.20
Newburyport MA
21.
-
Ethan Mashtare
18:37.40
Saint Albans VT
22.
-
Dale Winand
18:45.30
Lancaster PA
23.
-
Ryan Paris
18:51.60
Allison Park PA
24.
-
Alex Holbrook
18:53.70
Reading PA
25.
9
Hudson McGuinness
18:59.70
Little Compton RI
26.
9
Joseph Bullock
19:01.40
Jamaica Plain MA
27.
-
Dominick Lisicky
19:01.90
Center Valley PA
28.
-
Charles Friedel
19:03.40
West Babylon NY
29.
-
Calvin Storms
19:07.60
Saint Albans VT
30.
-
Nick Galinus
19:21.30
Egg Harbor Townshi...
31.
-
Owen Roberts
19:25.40
Newburyport MA
32.
-
Zachary Shord
19:30.40
Laurel MD
33.
-
Jacob Torres
19:31.50
Egg Harbor City NJ
34.
-
Brady Geisler
19:33.90
Rutland VT
35.
-
Evan Shatzer
19:34.70
Chambersburg PA
36.
-
Matthew Craven
19:35.90
Brooklyn NY
37.
-
Tim Bristol
19:51.70
Naugatuck CT
38.
-
Jayden Feliciano
20:01.70
Brightwaters NY
39.
9
Kenny Guy
20:05.30
Felton DE
40.
-
Lot Bates
20:24.00
Belmont MA
41.
-
Gabriel Brown
20:30.60
Bronx NY
42.
-
Dalton Culleny
20:35.70
Hammonton NJ
43.
-
Aidan Kelley
20:50.90
Altoona PA
44.
9
Michael Burns
20:51.40
Worcester MA
45.
-
Gavin Evans-Gartley
21:04.70
Bethlehem PA
46.
-
Anthony Faath
21:07.10
Hopedale MA
47.
-
Shane Stewart
21:13.00
Eldersburg MD
48.
-
Jacob Russell
21:15.00
Hopedale MA
49.
-
Ayden Krall
21:37.90
Jonestown PA
50.
-
Michael Alexiadis
21:39.00
Babylon NY
51.
-
Mason Greib
21:48.60
Syracuse NY
52.
-
Charles Brodkin
21:58.10
Philadelphia PA
53.
-
Aaron Hershberger
22:50.10
Ephrata PA
54.
-
Anthony Profaci
22:50.70
Middletown NJ
55.
-
Jacob Erickson
23:14.90
Blairstown NJ
56.
-
Cristian Espitia
23:18.70
West Babylon NY
57.
-
Lucas Haas
24:17.30
West Babylon NY
58.
-
Taron Williams
24:24.90
Sicklerville NJ
59.
-
Brandon Anderson
24:26.00
Bloomfield CT
60.
-
Wayne McFadden
24:26.60
9 Sicklerville NJ
61.
-
Matthew Zeh
24:26.60
Barnegat NJ
62.
-
Zion Green
24:43.30
Sicklerville NJ
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Sophomore
1.
-
Nicholas Bendtsen
16:43.40
Wolcott CT
2.
-
Zachary Wedding
16:46.50
Mechanicsville MD
3.
10
Jack Bicksler
16:51.70
North Andover MA
4.
-
Krishna Kakani
16:54.60
Jamesburg NJ
5.
-
Carter Geer
17:05.50
Jenkintown PA
6.
-
Matt Chaikowsky
17:08.00
Bethlehem PA
7.
-
Spencer Doyle
17:10.00
Towson MD
8.
-
Patrick Rancan
17:10.80
Princeton Junction ...
9.
-
Cole Frank
17:17.10
Bethlehem PA
10.
-
Devon Comber
17:22.80
Maple Glen PA
11.
-
Tommy Bildheiser
17:29.20
Lebanon PA
12.
-
Alex Jubert
17:30.00
Irwin PA
13.
-
Bobby Lynam
17:30.20
Maple Glen PA
14.
-
Trey Rhinehart
17:34.90
Easton PA
15.
-
Luke Miller
17:35.70
Jenkintown PA
16.
-
Aiden Michell
17:36.40
Jenkintown PA
17.
-
Beck Wittstadt
17:37.10
Baltimore MD
18.
-
Dreese Fadil
17:37.90
Newburyport MA
19.
-
Collin Hess
17:39.40
Phoenixville PA
20.
-
Gabe Nichols
17:39.90
Grove City PA
21.
-
Nicholas Lew
17:43.20
Freehold NJ
22.
-
Tom Raws
17:43.90
Clementon NJ
23.
10
Salvatore Masciare...
17:44.80
Northbridge MA
24.
-
Cole Wassell
17:49.80
Blackwood NJ
25.
-
Evan Eshleman
17:50.70
Lancaster PA
26.
-
Brock Pennington
17:51.10
North East PA
27.
-
David Boettger
17:55.70
Easton PA
28.
-
Zakk Lecocq
17:56.90
New York NY
29.
-
Peter King
17:57.00
Newburyport MA
30.
-
Harry Marson
17:58.60
West Point NY
31.
-
David Jackson
18:06.50
Manheim PA
32.
-
Ezekiel Dawkins
18:09.20
Newark DE
33.
-
John Lupkovich
18:10.50
West Orange NJ
34.
-
Alexander Aromin-G...
18:10.60
West Orange NJ
35.
-
Jack Hearn
18:10.90
Sutton MA
36.
-
Jacob Guarino
18:14.60
Freehold NJ
37.
-
Michael Cahill
18:16.30
Rockville Centre NY
38.
-
Jonathan Sauer
18:18.00
Princeton Junction ...
39.
-
Jeffery Wedding
18:19.30
Mechanicsville MD
40.
-
Ryan Rasco
18:19.90
Hagerstown MD
41.
-
Colin Young
18:21.50
Pittsfield MA
42.
-
Rob Mullin
18:26.50
Pt. Pleasant NJ
43.
-
Yonah Goldberg
18:30.10
W Hartford CT
44.
-
Andrew Vecchia
18:30.80
Woburn MA
45.
-
Kyle Murray
18:31.00
Uxbridge MA
46.
10
Luke Dai
18:31.30
W Hartford CT
47.
-
Samuel Frank
18:31.70
West Hartford CT
48.
10
Joey Turenne
18:33.60
Uxbridge MA
49.
-
Matt Conway
18:34.90
Haddon Township NJ
50.
-
Noah Guarini
18:35.50
Sherborn MA
51.
-
James Spencer
18:40.10
West Harrison NY
52.
-
William Allain
18:47.90
Whitehouse Station ...
53.
-
Luke Hauff
18:52.60
West Babylon NY
54.
10
Philip Bezas
18:54.90
Bethlehem PA
55.
-
Aiden Miller
18:55.40
Chester NJ
56.
-
Dorian Chavez
19:03.10
New Rochelle NY
57.
-
Henry Perine
19:06.20
Philadelphia PA
58.
-
Jack Kellaher
19:07.50
Andover NJ
59.
-
Joey Mayer
19:11.70
Galloway NJ
60.
-
Chris Farese
19:16.20
Brick NJ
61.
-
Joe Jackson
19:19.50
Boston MA
62.
10
Ajamo Carraby-Jones
19:20.50
Newark NJ
63.
10
William Kurka
19:21.60
Islip NY
64.
-
Jackson Lutz
19:23.00
Haddon Township NJ
65.
10
Joshua Fumia
19:24.50
Hopedale MA
66.
-
Cole Snelson
19:24.50
Mechanicsburg PA
67.
-
Derek Hammerstone
19:26.70
Easton PA
68.
10
Aidan Cattelan
19:29.50
Unattached
69.
-
Asliddin Aslov
19:35.90
Bronx NY
70.
-
Connor Yetter
19:37.10
Newark Valley NY
71.
-
Brendan Kealey
19:40.80
Newburyport MA
72.
-
Jackson Terenzi
19:42.00
Milford MA
73.
-
Trent Taylor
19:43.80
Sykesville MD
74.
-
Matthew Gellici
19:47.50
Brick NJ
75.
-
Ryan Novellano
19:48.20
Brick NJ
76.
-
Zachary Gillette
19:53.10
Belmont MA
77.
-
Wise Amen-Ra
19:56.40
Corona NY
78.
-
Ben Clarke
20:01.70
Horsham PA
79.
-
Ralph Nicholson
20:03.10
Greenbelt MD
80.
-
Cole Stanchina
20:05.10
Easton PA
81.
10
Jake Lucas
20:05.30
Marriottsville MD
82.
-
Allen Herrera
20:08.60
Bronx NY
83.
-
Scott Moul
20:12.20
West Orange NJ
84.
-
Tyler Wesley
20:18.00
Hartford CT
85.
-
Sean Sullivan
20:21.30
Woburn MA
86.
-
Brandon Yep
20:22.60
Hong Kong MA
87.
-
Preston Cotton
20:23.60
Bay Shore NY
88.
-
Jake Tower
20:38.90
Hopedale MA
89.
-
Cj Magill
20:42.30
Cumberland RI
90.
-
Josh Seba
20:50.90
Asbury Park NJ
91.
-
Joseph Yerenedies
20:58.40
Norwalk CT
92.
-
Samuel Quigley
21:02.00
Roxbury CT
93.
-
Peter Dizon
21:04.50
Barnegat NJ
94.
-
Nicholas Shymansky
21:21.20
Brick NJ
95.
-
Michael Valladares
21:22.60
Penfield NY
96.
-
Alex Baratta
21:25.70
Easton PA
97.
-
Brice Dornblaser
21:27.10
Leesport PA
98.
-
Noah Cuestas
21:27.80
Rochester NY
99.
-
Mason Tran
21:33.00
Allentown PA
100.
-
Domenic Russo
21:34.90
Columbia NJ
101.
-
Finnbar Reilly
21:45.50
Hopedale MA
102.
-
Derek Johnson
21:51.10
Penfield NY
103.
-
Robert Sheng
21:54.40
Belmont MA
104.
10
Nejib Abdela
22:05.80
Unattached
105.
-
James Joyce
22:13.60
Chester NJ
106.
-
Jacob Shatto
22:35.90
Eldersburg MD
107.
-
Oliver Alva
22:53.00
Penfield NY
108.
-
Josh Bellows
23:11.40
Eldersburg MD
109.
-
Ethan Richardson
23:11.80
Marriottsville MD
110.
-
Cole Leonard
23:25.60
Hopedale MA
111.
-
William Allen
23:59.80
Sykesville MD
112.
-
Ryan Livinghouse
24:12.30
Mohrsville PA
113.
-
Brandon Greene
24:31.70
Sicklerville NJ
114.
-
Manuel Pena
24:32.90
Eldersburg MD
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior
1.
11
John Lucey
16:39.00
Newburyport MA
2.
11
William Hall
16:56.10
Penfield NY
3.
11
Jackson Grady
17:08.50
W Hartford CT
4.
11
Ryan Kear
17:09.10
Mendham NJ
5.
11
Charless Edwards
17:11.90
Towson MD
6.
11
Alex Cravens
17:12.10
Woburn MA
7.
11
Jack Bassett
17:26.20
Cape Elizabeth
8.
11
Samuel Marran
17:27.70
Mendham NJ
9.
-
Julius Pallero
17:30.00
Paterson NJ
10.
11
David Durdaller
17:33.00
Hewlett NY
11.
11
Ben Rosin
17:34.90
Philadelphia PA
12.
-
Cam Lasson
17:35.70
Newburyport MA
13.
11
Colin McGinn
17:35.70
Westford MA
14.
11
Jake Aylmer
17:36.90
Haddonfield NJ
15.
-
Daniel Ryan
17:41.20
Lutherville Timoniu...
16.
11
Ryan Friedman
17:42.20
Manalapan NJ
17.
11
Woodrow Kasima
17:45.30
Marriottsville MD
18.
-
Thomas Broadus
17:45.70
Towson MD
19.
-
Tristan Marine
17:47.60
New Rochelle NY
20.
11
Blake Corbett
17:50.70
Linwood NJ
21.
11
Mitchell Gray
17:51.80
Myerstown PA
22.
-
Kyle Spector
17:53.80
Englishtown NJ
23.
11
Aiden Morrison
17:54.90
West Chester PA
24.
11
Connor Stewart
17:57.40
Eldersburg MD
25.
-
Justin Hu
17:57.70
Great Neck NY
26.
11
Patrick Kelly
17:59.70
Newtown Square PA
27.
11
Angad Sidhu
17:59.80
Westford MA
28.
11
Kohen Stover
18:01.80
Hershey PA
29.
-
Michael Liberty
18:01.80
Mays Landing NJ
30.
11
Matt Alexion
18:04.50
Chester NJ
31.
11
Kasey Turner
18:06.50
Pittsburgh PA
32.
-
Jeremie Garcia
18:07.20
Manalapan NJ
33.
-
Nathan Johanneman
18:08.00
Fairport NY
34.
11
Matt Marchionni
18:10.00
Hopedale MA
35.
11
Nathan Kuntz
18:13.40
Ebensburg PA
36.
-
Jake Riley
18:15.10
Blairstown NJ
37.
11
Matthew Cristiano
18:16.00
Shelton CT
38.
-
Jamison DeFaria
18:16.80
Westport MA
39.
-
Shivansh Kumar
18:19.30
Hicksville NY
40.
11
Adam Hanlon
18:19.50
W Hartford CT
41.
11
John Chambers
18:20.00
Newburyport MA
42.
-
Peter D'Ambrosio
18:20.10
Newburyport MA
43.
11
John Bazaar
18:21.70
Cheshire CT
44.
-
Aidan Shea
18:26.50
Marcellus NY
45.
11
Maximus Cruz
18:27.60
Union City NJ
46.
11
Thomas Stone
18:28.00
Glastonbury CT
47.
11
Jack Pesko
18:29.80
Marshfield MA
48.
-
Guilherme Deoliveira
18:30.30
Woburn MA
49.
11
Owen Corbett
18:34.80
Shelton CT
50.
-
Tim Lanahan
18:35.80
Mendham NJ
51.
11
Justin Thoms
18:40.30
Lancaster PA
52.
-
Max McCullough
18:42.00
Phoenix MD
53.
-
Christopher O'Donn...
18:42.60
Newburyport MA
54.
-
Augustine Smith
18:43.20
Norwell MA
55.
-
Michael Green
18:43.30
Penfield NY
56.
-
Joseph Cicoria
18:43.80
Jamesburg NJ
57.
-
Ray Truex
18:47.50
Ephrata PA
58.
-
Nolan Kata
18:49.60
Bay Shore NY
59.
-
Jake Daxner
18:49.90
Shelton CT
60.
-
Matt Frabizio
18:51.20
Ocean Township NJ
61.
-
Brody Dobbs
18:52.10
Hopedale MA
62.
-
Devin Caban
18:53.30
Bayonne NJ
63.
-
Reece Zosche
18:57.50
Mendham NJ
64.
-
Jack Spaulding
18:59.80
Newburyport MA
65.
-
Zachary Micucci
19:01.20
Bedford Hills NY
66.
-
Brendan Chan
19:01.70
Bronx NY
67.
-
Adam Lindner
19:04.90
West Babylon NY
68.
-
Andino Ihsaak
19:06.60
Chicopee MA
69.
-
Zachery Geoca
19:09.50
Penfield NY
70.
-
Nate Ackerman
19:10.00
East Windsor NJ
71.
-
Thomas Decker
19:11.70
Freehold NJ
72.
11
Jake Beaumier
19:13.40
Eldersburg MD
73.
-
Shane Cass
19:18.20
New Rochelle NY
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Senior
1.
12
Edward Tristine
16:46.30
Monroe CT
2.
12
Zachary Simon
17:04.40
Freehold NJ
3.
12
Liam Duffy
17:10.30
Collingswood NJ
4.
12
Jacob Martinez
17:21.50
Palmerton PA
5.
12
Zachary Gauronski
17:24.80
Penfield NY
6.
12
Thomas Germann
17:31.10
Westford MA
7.
12
William Dowling
17:31.50
Lutherville MD
8.
12
Malav Mehta
17:32.70
Howell NJ
9.
12
Miles Gomez-Younkin
17:34.20
Philadelphia PA
10.
12
William Dehmler
17:35.20
Fairport NY
11.
12
Darlyn Fermin
17:35.90
Bethlehem PA
12.
12
Sam Tenenbaum
17:37.00
Monroe NJ
13.
12
Jake Marchese
17:38.90
Penfield NY
14.
12
Cole Bolduc
17:39.70
Blackstone MA
15.
12
Georges Smith
17:41.90
Northfield NJ
16.
12
Chris Corsaro
17:44.40
Blackwood NJ
17.
12
Tyler Pineau
17:49.30
Shelton CT
18.
12
David Schwartz
17:50.90
Wyckoff NJ
19.
12
John DeRosa
17:54.60
Shelton CT
20.
12
Zach Edison
17:56.20
Englishtown NJ
21.
12
Will Giangrande
17:57.80
Greenwich CT
22.
12
Juan Palacios
17:59.80
Lindenwold NJ
23.
12
Wong Felix
18:01.10
New York NY
24.
12
Steven Mendez
18:04.20
Burlington NJ
25.
12
Ryan McMahon
18:07.10
Timonium MD
26.
12
Kyle Antczak
18:07.70
Northfield NJ
27.
12
Brandon Shymanski
18:08.80
Brick NJ
28.
12
Kenneth Tan
18:09.80
Great Neck NY
29.
12
Kyle Hontz
18:11.90
Horsham PA
30.
12
Nolan Defreitas
18:13.90
Cornwall NY
31.
12
Mikin Patel
18:13.90
Absecon NJ
32.
12
Nicholas Hildebrandt
18:15.60
Frederick MD
33.
12
Myles Anderson
18:15.80
Rosedale NY
34.
12
Morgan Zimm
18:15.80
Baltimore MD
35.
12
Kevin Heeman
18:17.30
Wyalusing PA
36.
12
Nicholas Roseboom
18:19.90
Syracuse NY
37.
12
Ishmael Kirkwood
18:21.50
Newville PA
38.
12
Shawn Kuriakose
18:22.10
Congers NY
39.
12
Derek Zeigler
18:24.50
Columbia PA
40.
12
Joshua Diehl
18:26.90
Reading PA
41.
12
Abdullah Kashem
18:27.70
Blackwood NJ
42.
12
Michael Holman
18:27.90
Ambler PA
43.
12
Jordan Berger
18:28.30
Lebanon PA
44.
12
Scherer Jake
18:29.50
Brooklyn NY
45.
12
Marcus Hardy
18:31.00
Jersey City NJ
46.
12
Travis Geer
18:31.30
Jenkintown PA
47.
12
Joshua Potter
18:32.00
Westmont NJ
48.
12
Matthew Santacoloma
18:32.80
Orefield PA
49.
12
Pierce Moul
18:37.40
West Orange NJ
50.
12
Jack Barry
18:37.90
Watertown MA
51.
12
Daniel Vining
18:39.90
Woburn MA
52.
12
Quinn Ewell
18:42.30
Rochester NY
53.
12
Patrick Riss
18:42.40
Chester NJ
54.
12
Nathan Follett
18:42.80
Watertown MA
55.
12
Owen Bradley
18:45.40
Mays Landing NJ
56.
12
Sean Burtnett
18:49.20
Burlington NJ
57.
12
Noah Anninger
18:52.60
Philadelphia PA
58.
12
Cole Doster
18:55.90
Perkasie PA
59.
12
Keith Roberts
19:02.20
Owings Mills MD
60.
12
Matthew Goguen
19:03.70
Lynnfield MA
61.
12
Jacob Messier
19:03.90
Worcester MA
62.
12
Mike Terekhov
19:10.60
Worcester MA
63.
12
Colin Black
19:16.10
Hopedale MA
64.
12
Alex Brodmerkel
19:16.80
West Babylon NY
65.
12
Adam Ali
19:17.20
Jersey City NJ
66.
12
Michael Pantaleo
19:19.20
Park Ridge NJ
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Championship
1.
-
Sydney Masciarelli
17:12.60
Marianapolis Prep HS...
2.
-
Marlee Starliper
17:17.50
Wellsville PA
3.
12
Grace Connolly
17:27.60
Natick MA
4.
12
Abby Loveys
17:49.40
Randolph
5.
-
Kate Wiser
17:52.80
Southbury CT
6.
-
Mary Hennelly
18:07.60
Suffern NY
7.
-
Taryn Parks
18:11.20
Greencastle PA
8.
-
Sofie Matson
18:11.30
Falmouth ME
9.
-
Sarah Roffman
18:12.10
Littleton MA
10.
11
Nicole Vanasse
18:16.40
Martinsville NJ
11.
-
Sophia Reynolds
18:30.80
Andover NH
12.
-
Gianna Labbiento
18:33.30
Sharon PA
13.
-
Lauryn Heskin
18:41.30
Floral Park NY
14.
-
Corinne Barney
18:41.80
Oakland NJ
15.
10
Mari Noble
18:42.20
Old Greenwich CT
16.
-
Sophia Jacobs-Town...
18:44.50
Amherst MA
17.
-
Julia Trethaway
18:46.30
Long Valley NJ
18.
-
Sierra Dinneen
18:49.80
Staten Island NY
19.
-
Kate Connolly
18:52.50
Natick MA
20.
-
Sarah Hanifin
18:53.70
Long Valley NJ
21.
-
Margot Appleton
19:02.40
Watertown MA
22.
-
Isabella Turner
19:03.00
Medford NJ
23.
-
Gwyneth Young
19:03.50
Lebanon PA
24.
-
Kaitlyn Roffman
19:04.10
Littleton MA
25.
-
Annie Wicker
19:05.30
Sewickley PA
26.
10
Lila Gaudrault
19:08.50
Cape Elizabeth
27.
-
Isabelle Goldstein
19:09.60
Ambler PA
28.
-
Grace Sisson
19:11.20
Pittsburgh PA
29.
-
Roshni Singh
19:11.20
Bay Shore NY
30.
-
Sarena Seeger
19:11.30
Cheswick PA
31.
-
Meghan Davis
19:13.50
Plainfield MA
32.
-
Corina Vidal
19:13.50
Atlantic Highlands ...
33.
11
Gionna Quarzo
19:23.40
Brownsville PA
34.
-
Maddy Whitman
19:24.70
London EN
35.
-
Shannon Thieke
19:25.30
Wantagh NY
36.
-
Gianna Capoccia
19:27.30
Rome NY
37.
-
Andria Scaglione
19:27.50
Oceanside NY
38.
-
Rachel Hurley
19:28.30
Peterborough NH
39.
-
Allyson Clarke
19:28.80
Malvern PA
40.
-
Abigail Tenreiro
19:28.90
Seekonk MA
41.
-
Hazel Hudson
19:29.20
New Fairfield CT
42.
11
Kylie Raymond
19:31.20
Somers CT
43.
-
Allison Lounsbury
19:32.80
Franklin Lakes NJ
44.
-
Cassandra Danielle
19:33.80
Matawan NJ
45.
-
Anna Janke
19:36.90
Annapolis MD
46.
-
Madeline Barney
19:37.20
Oakland NJ
47.
-
Clare Veverka
19:38.10
Hancock NH
48.
-
Makenna Krebs
19:39.30
Harrisburg PA
49.
-
Nandini Satsangi
19:40.00
Gaithersburg MD
50.
-
Hannah Ielfield
19:41.20
Glenfield NY
51.
-
Claire Chapeau
19:41.60
Jersey City NJ
52.
-
Molly Kate Sabia
19:42.50
Point Pleasant NJ
53.
11
Caroline Towle
19:42.80
Bedford MA
54.
-
Lara D'Alessandro
19:42.80
Wassaic NY
55.
-
Christina Peppy
19:43.30
Bemus Point NY
56.
-
Laura Sakol
19:46.90
Camp Hill PA
57.
-
Katherine Fedko
19:47.70
Gibsonia PA
58.
-
Maggie Maier
19:49.50
Atlantic Beach NY
59.
-
Maya Weil-Cooley
19:49.60
Center Sandwich NH
60.
-
Olivia McLain
19:50.60
York PA
61.
-
Grace Lillis
19:51.60
Port Chester NY
62.
9
Carmel Fitzgibbon
19:52.50
Weston MA
63.
-
Olivia Shafer
19:53.30
Egg Harbor Townshi...
64.
-
Anna Steich
19:54.80
Sinking Spring PA
65.
10
Sophia Hanway
19:55.20
Washington DC
66.
-
Madison Orlins
19:55.70
Mendham NJ
67.
-
Kate Tugman
19:56.30
Gorham ME
68.
-
Sophie Curcio
19:57.20
New Canaan CT
69.
-
Cori McCormick
19:59.50
Ashland PA
70.
-
Annie Jackson
20:01.00
Dorchester MA
71.
-
Addy Vettel
20:02.80
Watertown MA
72.
-
Rebecca Wusinich
20:03.80
Wynnewood PA
73.
-
Emily Ginty
20:04.20
Smithtown NY
74.
-
Meaera Shannon
20:05.20
Conneaut Lake PA
75.
-
Frankie Lynch
20:05.70
W Hartford CT
76.
-
Alice Riley
20:06.10
Canterbury NH
77.
-
Sera Mazza
20:07.40
Centre Hall PA
78.
10
Gia Pisano
20:10.20
Exeter NH
79.
9
Riley Clark
20:11.10
Unattached
80.
-
Kelsey Young
20:16.30
Hancock NY
81.
-
Josephine Critchley
20:18.60
West Babylon NY
82.
-
Caroline Webb
20:19.10
Greenwich CT
83.
-
Alina Irvine
20:19.60
Highland Park NJ
84.
-
Nicola Scaglione
20:20.30
Oceanside NY
85.
-
Abby Marion
20:22.20
Clarks Summit PA
86.
-
Meredith Bloss
20:24.70
Guilford CT
87.
-
Catherine Wimmer
20:25.10
Little Silver NJ
88.
-
Brin Strouse
20:27.10
Frederick MD
89.
-
Mary Campbell
20:27.20
Ephrata PA
90.
-
Brooke Krally
20:29.50
Cheswick PA
91.
-
Zoe Cooper
20:31.30
New York NY
92.
-
McKenzie Clark
20:33.60
Littleton MA
93.
-
Alexandra Van Dijkum
20:34.10
Darien CT
94.
-
Faizah Khan
20:34.70
Bronx NY
95.
-
Isabel May
20:35.90
Erving MA
96.
-
Mckenna Bowes
20:38.00
Valencia PA
97.
-
Bridget Mccabe
20:39.00
Bayonne NJ
98.
-
Olivia Wilson
20:40.50
Hershey PA
99.
-
Abigail Brown
20:41.80
Willow Grove PA
100.
-
Sarah Maple
20:43.30
Dunstable MA
101.
-
Sophie Cohen
20:43.50
Media PA
102.
-
Claire Hauser
20:44.60
Medford NJ
103.
12
Emily Sienna
20:47.60
Moodus CT
104.
-
Catherine Farrell
20:51.30
Nesconset NY
105.
-
Lucy Abdow
20:54.70
Boston MA
106.
-
Emily Hoegler
20:55.30
Englishtown NJ
107.
-
Kelly Murray
20:57.80
Fort Washington PA
108.
-
Kayla Cohen
21:13.10
New Fairfield CT
109.
12
Keelin Hays
21:16.70
Wilmington DE
110.
-
Faith Mark
21:19.60
Hummelstown PA
111.
-
Magdalena Sorrentino
21:25.20
Lee MA
112.
-
Margaret St. John
21:26.70
Hinsdale NH
113.
-
Sophie Steidle
21:31.30
Collingswood NJ
114.
-
Miranda Lorsbach
21:36.10
Montclair NJ
115.
-
Linsey Arends
21:37.00
Brooklyn CT
116.
-
Heidi Fortin
21:39.10
Ogunquit ME
117.
12
Cathleen Parker
21:39.50
Bedminster NJ
118.
11
Kierston Lloyd
21:43.50
Red Lion Area
119.
-
Leah Moffitt
21:48.80
Coatesville PA
120.
-
Sarah Bath
21:49.80
Clarks Summit PA
121.
-
Stella Dipippo
21:53.30
Brooklyn CT
122.
-
Lindsey Carmack
22:32.20
Bellefonte PA
123.
-
Norah Aalto
22:43.50
West Roxbury MA
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Freshman
1.
-
Micah Trusty
19:19.50
Wynnewood PA
2.
-
Molly Lashley
19:39.40
Millville MA
3.
-
Annika Marcelis
19:46.80
Ambler PA
4.
-
Mollie Fenn
19:52.20
Annapolis MD
5.
-
Hannah Hogan
19:53.70
Dover PA
6.
-
Allison Mitchell
20:03.40
Potomac MD
7.
-
Stella Kuntz
20:06.40
Ebensburg PA
8.
9
Katie Kaneko
20:09.70
Laytonsville MD
9.
-
Helene Shevick
20:12.10
Reading PA
10.
-
Elizabeth Pickett
20:28.10
Bel Air MD
11.
-
Alyssia Brown
20:28.60
Staten Island NY
12.
9
Jordan Stein
20:41.30
Fairfield CT
13.
-
Ishil Kirkhan
20:42.60
Little Neck NY
14.
-
Grace Vives
20:45.60
Mendham NJ
15.
-
Allison Engle
20:45.90
Dillsburg PA
16.
-
Ava Augustine
20:47.00
Mendham NJ
17.
-
Haven Dora
20:48.40
Sppring Lake NJ
18.
-
Kathleen Healy
20:49.70
Malverne NY
19.
-
Lillan Sarno
21:00.20
Barnegat NJ
20.
-
Megan Smith
21:01.00
Brookside NJ
21.
-
Anna Avila
21:04.70
Olney MD
22.
-
Olivia Langlan
21:06.90
Marshfield MA
23.
-
Simone Isip
21:22.00
Brooklyn NY
24.
-
Brooke Sayre
21:25.90
Garrison NY
25.
-
Lallemand Amari
21:34.40
Brooklyn NY
26.
-
Juliana Gonzalez
21:36.20
Gladwyne PA
27.
-
Meghan Vizian
21:39.50
Easton PA
28.
9
Grace Stegermerten
21:43.40
Brockton PA
29.
-
Eve Spencer
21:58.00
West Harrison NY
30.
-
Emily Beers
22:11.80
Schnecksville PA
31.
9
Brynn Bergin
22:12.30
Goshen CT
32.
-
Olivia D'Ambrosio
22:13.90
Newburyport MA
33.
-
Imogen Rawlings-Gr...
22:18.10
New Canaan CT
34.
9
Katie McCormick
22:30.20
Ashland PA
35.
9
Sophia Jones
22:32.00
Norwich CT
36.
-
Mackenzie Kelley
22:35.80
Altoona PA
37.
-
Fiona Dunphy
22:50.40
Newburyport MA
38.
-
Virginia Lucchetti
22:51.50
Marcellus NY
39.
9
Caryn Rippey
22:54.10
Reading PA
40.
-
Megan Winterbottom
22:56.20
Hammonton NJ
41.
-
Claudia Sales
22:56.90
Easton PA
42.
9
Mary Woodruff
23:03.70
Yonkers NY
43.
-
Gabriella Pagano
23:04.70
Blairstown NJ
44.
-
Bianca Savoy
23:11.20
Barnegat NJ
45.
-
Leah Snyder
23:14.30
Mechanicsburg PA
46.
-
Natalie Hawthorn
23:23.30
Little Silver NJ
47.
-
Olivia Montuore
23:35.40
Long Valley NJ
48.
-
Molly Parker
23:42.60
Bedminster NJ
49.
9
Fiona Gallagher
23:46.90
Bristol CT
50.
-
Julianna Marran
23:55.30
Mendham NJ
51.
-
Sophia Long
24:05.30
Easton PA
52.
-
Scarlett Cistulli
24:22.90
W Hartford CT
53.
-
Allison Regan
24:23.70
W Hartford CT
54.
-
Averi Hidalgo
24:26.70
Reading PA
55.
-
Olivia Poore
24:38.20
Douglassville PA
56.
-
Emily Houtz
24:48.10
Mifflintown PA
57.
-
Tannis Thornton-Fi...
24:56.10
Hyattsville MD
58.
-
Natalia Kay
25:11.50
Melrose MA
59.
-
Emma Barcelona
25:13.70
Chester NJ
60.
-
Ainslie McCorry
25:15.80
Penfield NY
61.
-
Angel Okafor
25:20.40
Staten Island NY
62.
-
Katie Walsh
25:22.30
Columbia NJ
63.
-
Emma Hambleton
25:37.50
Easton PA
64.
-
Ingrid Gibson
25:40.30
W Hartford CT
65.
-
Payge Neals
25:45.10
Sweetwater NJ
66.
-
Ava Zabelski
25:54.90
Mays Landing NJ
67.
-
Karly Martino
26:00.60
Wallingford CT
68.
-
Sophia Ravinet
26:16.80
Brooklyn NY
69.
-
Leah Cilano
26:35.30
Rochester NY
70.
9
Lily Torello
27:32.70
Hamden CT
71.
-
Sadie Carroway
28:28.10
Rochester NY
72.
-
Kouro Diop
29:01.90
Columbia NJ
73.
-
Mary Briones
29:37.00
Bronx NY
74.
-
Jenny Lee
29:39.50
Bronx NY
75.
-
Shyntee Coleman
30:02.30
Burlington NJ
76.
-
Samantha House
30:50.00
Morristown NJ
77.
-
Lindsay Pearlman
35:06.40
Penfield NY
78.
-
Carly French
35:06.50
Penfield NY
79.
-
Amri Shephard
35:23.70
Easton PA
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Sophomore
1.
-
Olivia Duca
19:47.30
Rockville Centre NY
2.
-
Rachael Mongeau
19:47.30
Cumberland RI
3.
-
Alyssa Fedorshak
19:58.50
Ephrata PA
4.
-
Virginia Mullen
20:14.90
Brooklyn NY
5.
-
Ava Engstrom
20:15.40
Amagansett NY
6.
-
Ava Curry
20:24.60
Chester NJ
7.
-
Elisabeth Mauro
20:33.70
New York NY
8.
-
Sofia LoVuolo
20:39.30
Marshfield MA
9.
-
Delaney Swanson
20:46.20
Swanzey NH
10.
-
Marie Naudus
20:46.50
Island Park NY
11.
-
Frances Kabana
20:46.90
Tuscarora PA
12.
-
Samantha Ruggiero
20:56.90
New Fairfield CT
13.
-
Sophia Knerr
20:58.60
Columbia NJ
14.
-
Ava Bendetti
20:59.50
Breinigsville PA
15.
-
Arielle Breuninger
21:00.50
Lancaster PA
16.
-
Kacy Cole
21:00.80
Woburn MA
17.
-
Emily Jobes
21:00.80
Bethlehem PA
18.
-
Breanne Shipman
21:12.80
New Canaan CT
19.
-
Ruth Penney
21:18.20
Marshfield MA
20.
-
Mika Shiffman
21:22.40
Brooklyn NY
21.
-
Katelynn Brunt
21:30.60
Hopedale MA
22.
-
Kate Inglis
21:44.90
Moorestown NJ
23.
-
Leah Rivenburgh
21:50.70
Moorestown NJ
24.
-
Norah Czajka
21:52.30
Fairport NY
25.
10
Emma Krasemann
21:53.20
Suffield CT
26.
10
Emily Li
21:54.00
Boyds MD
27.
-
Penelope Greene
21:58.70
Sag Harbor NY
28.
-
Tanner Richter
22:00.30
Kings Park NY
29.
-
Adeline Moore
22:04.50
Newburyport MA
30.
-
Calli Morvay
22:14.40
Littleton MA
31.
-
Maya Almawaldi
22:16.80
Brooklyn NY
32.
-
Allison Berlet
22:20.00
Easton PA
33.
-
Natalie Neuhaus
22:21.40
Wynnewood PA
34.
-
Brianna Christie
22:24.20
Bay Shore NY
35.
-
Cecilia Duncan
22:26.10
Greenwich CT
36.
10
Catherine Nemeskal
22:34.20
Danvers MA
37.
-
Caroline Walsh
22:41.20
Newburyport MA
38.
-
Samantha Nicolas
22:46.90
Woburn MA
39.
-
Hannah Kita
22:54.10
Berkeley Heights NJ
40.
-
Stephanie Snyder
23:06.40
Schnecksville PA
41.
-
Arden Fluehr
23:12.90
Forest Hills NY
42.
-
Rory McGrath
23:18.10
Ridgefield CT
43.
-
Avery Braccia
23:26.90
Bristol CT
44.
-
Ludmila Stribling
23:29.80
Brooklyn NY
45.
10
Summer Sayward
23:41.90
Wells
46.
-
Caroline Kelly
23:45.50
Newburyport MA
47.
-
Serena Stein
23:54.60
Ridgefield CT
48.
-
Vivian Mendez
23:59.80
Danbury CT
49.
-
Alison Downin
24:11.70
Hudson MA
50.
-
Emma Delahanty
24:13.70
Newburyport MA
51.
-
Kirsten Reese
24:14.30
Hammonton NJ
52.
-
Clara Riley
24:29.60
Newburyport MA
53.
-
Kaitlynn Schmitz
24:30.50
Rochester NY
54.
-
Simone Brady
24:40.80
White Plains NY
55.
-
Hailey Bloom
24:40.80
Penfield NY
56.
-
Adriana Santos
24:41.60
Staten Island NY
57.
-
Zainab Yusuf
24:43.80
Staten Island NY
58.
-
Lauren Williams
24:45.70
Breinigsville PA
59.
10
Sarabeth Tenenbaum
24:47.00
Monroe NJ
60.
-
Natasha Green
24:54.50
Burlington NJ
61.
-
Hannah Lea Branche
25:03.90
Bronx NY
62.
-
Kayla Bickford
25:07.60
Woburn MA
63.
-
Arianna Collado
25:09.00
Garfield NJ
64.
-
Isabella DeMassa
25:21.50
Ridgefield CT
65.
-
Katherine Hourani
25:47.60
Rockville Centre NY
66.
-
Talia Senall
25:56.50
Fairport NY
67.
-
Vivian Ogletree
25:56.50
Rochester NY
68.
-
Teandra Chapman
26:03.00
Burlington NJ
69.
-
Damani Reynolds
26:05.50
Bloomfield CT
70.
-
Sierra Baker
26:05.90
Marriottsville MD
71.
-
Emma McGrath
26:28.40
Penfield NY
72.
-
Jadelyn Rodriguez
26:58.50
Barnegat NJ
73.
-
Nicole Korb
26:59.80
Morristown NJ
74.
-
Isabella Miller
27:23.90
Chester NJ
75.
-
Kaya Hamilton
28:24.00
Pennsauken NJ
76.
-
Amelia Monteiro
28:35.90
Hartsdale NY
77.
-
Baileigh Andrews
29:05.80
Ephrata PA
78.
-
Kylie Schadt
29:05.90
Ephrata PA
79.
-
Julia McConaughy
29:24.30
Sickleville NJ
80.
-
Weronika Przedworska
30:45.10
Garfield NJ
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior
1.
11
Tess Pisanelli
19:43.80
Ridgefield CT
2.
11
Emma Eastman
19:53.50
Sandwich MA
3.
11
Sydney Carpenter
19:58.30
Bay Shore NY
4.
11
Lucinda Doogan
20:00.10
Brooklyn NY
5.
11
Sophia Muccini
20:09.00
Little Neck NY
6.
11
Scarlett Jeric
20:22.30
Oakland NJ
7.
11
Rebekah Cross
20:35.90
Bel Air MD
8.
11
Riley McDermott
20:40.20
Forest Hill MD
9.
11
Lindsey Field
20:49.10
Tinton Falls NJ
10.
11
Gabi Reifsnyder
20:52.60
Carlisle PA
11.
11
Emily Tozer
20:54.90
New York NY
12.
11
Natalie Schaumburger
21:01.40
W Hartford CT
13.
11
Elizabeth Szambel
21:05.40
Rutherford NJ
14.
11
Amya White
21:06.40
Staten Island NY
15.
11
Belle Weikert
21:12.00
Bethlehem PA
16.
11
Maura Doherty
21:14.30
Woburn MA
17.
11
Lindsey Roberts
21:18.60
Newburyport MA
18.
11
Valerie Fox
21:19.30
Danbury CT
19.
11
Anna Goodwin
21:22.80
East Sandwich MA
20.
11
Meredith Engle
21:28.30
Dillsburg PA
21.
11
Hannah Cavanaugh-G...
21:29.10
Hoboken NJ
22.
11
Emily Hogan
21:32.70
Dover PA
23.
11
Maggie Strempel
21:42.30
Marcellus NY
24.
11
Bridget Roell
22:06.90
Kings Park NY
25.
11
Elsa Martin
22:14.90
West Simsbury CT
26.
11
Sarah Kulpa
22:24.20
Monroe Township NJ
27.
11
Julie Kee
22:28.00
Danvers MA
28.
11
Kristy Tan
22:37.00
Brooklyn NY
29.
11
Julianna Elsesser
22:38.60
Schnecksville PA
30.
11
Abigail Wilson
22:48.90
Hershey PA
31.
11
Kayla Aufdem-Brinke
22:51.20
Keedysville MD
32.
11
Hannah O'Neill
22:51.80
Williston Park NY
33.
11
Charlotte Perine
22:52.10
Philadelphia PA
34.
11
Madison Brown
22:55.80
Newburyport MA
35.
11
Mary Ann Walsh
23:03.60
South Amboy NJ
36.
11
Adrian Franzoi
23:06.90
New York NY
37.
11
Sophia Hodges
23:15.50
Howell NJ
38.
11
Katrina Wiegmann
23:17.30
Farmington CT
39.
11
Eliza Oakes
23:25.90
Ridgefield CT
40.
11
Molly Snyder
23:29.50
Mechanicsburg PA
41.
11
Maribel Carpenter
23:34.10
Wyndmoor PA
42.
11
Samantha Carella
23:35.30
Monroe Township NJ
43.
11
Stephanie D'Orso
23:41.80
Ridgefield CT
44.
11
Hannah Orton
23:44.40
Littleton MA
45.
11
Emily Cavallaro
23:52.70
Freehold NJ
46.
11
Danielli Cavallo
23:57.90
Easton PA
47.
11
Sidney Ficht
24:03.00
Newburyport MA
48.
11
Maxine Bodnari
24:11.40
Ephrata PA
49.
11
Marissa Lombardi
24:13.10
Goshen NY
50.
11
Madeleine McGrath
24:17.40
Glenside PA
51.
11
Jenna Zietowski
24:29.70
Marriottsville MD
52.
11
Samantha Spargo
24:29.70
Eldersburg MD
53.
11
Alyssa Keith
24:32.60
Newburyport MA
54.
11
Lily Ramos
24:43.60
Englishtown NJ
55.
11
Morgan Lamas
24:45.90
Columbia NJ
56.
11
Mariame Aghailas
24:54.80
Staten Island NY
57.
11
Greer Duncan
25:08.00
Andover NJ
58.
11
Lindsey Hays
25:14.20
Penfield NY
59.
11
Rachel Luo
25:51.00
Bronx NY
60.
11
Osamudiamen Aifuwa
25:59.40
Brooklyn NY
61.
11
Lily Gile
26:03.70
Mansfield Center CT
62.
11
Emily Birney
26:13.10
Wallingford CT
63.
11
Christina Pienkos
26:15.00
North Haven CT
64.
11
Paige Smedira
26:18.00
Columbia NJ
65.
11
Lauren O'Neil
26:18.40
Fairfield CT
66.
11
Grace Hesselbacher
26:23.10
New Fairfield CT
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Senior
1.
12
Marissa Silba
20:11.00
Newark Valley NY
2.
12
Anna Kavanagh
20:29.50
Long Beach NY
3.
12
Gillian Gandolfo
20:32.10
Freehold NJ
4.
12
Isabelle Doran
20:39.70
Hopedale MA
5.
12
Jamie Tomassetti
20:42.80
Green Brook NJ
6.
12
Naomi Dawkins
20:45.30
Newark DE
7.
12
Morgan Mehmel
20:55.40
Bernardsville NJ
8.
12
Skyler Danley
20:57.40
Easton PA
9.
12
Kaci Madden
21:02.50
Woburn MA
10.
12
Keda Zepherin
21:06.50
Bay Shore NY
11.
12
Catherine Surian
21:07.60
Bay Shore NY
12.
12
Sarah Maue
21:08.80
Tamaqua PA
13.
12
Elizabeth DeMassa
21:37.70
Ridgefield CT
14.
12
Marlee Angus
21:41.30
Penfield NY
15.
12
Deyona Banks
21:45.70
Brooklyn NY
16.
12
Alexa Bolnick
22:09.10
Franklin Lakes NJ
17.
12
Grace Stiles
22:10.30
Pitman NJ
18.
12
Frances Schaeffler
22:14.40
Franklin Lakes NJ
19.
12
Abigail Cardilli
22:15.10
Penfield NY
20.
12
Amber Swaisgood
22:21.60
Dillsburg PA
21.
12
Meredith Mashtare
22:24.90
Saint Albans VT
22.
12
Kiley Fallon
22:25.80
New York NY
23.
12
Emily Collins
22:30.00
Woburn MA
24.
12
Elizabeth Rose
22:33.90
Mansfield Center CT
25.
12
Alexandra Simon
22:35.10
Freehold NJ
26.
12
Katherine Sheehy
22:44.80
Newburyport MA
27.
12
Sabriina Simonetti
22:53.20
Bay Shore NY
28.
12
Madison Mushnick
22:58.20
Staten Island NY
29.
12
Zyann Archibald
23:06.10
Brooklyn NY
30.
12
Jennifer Williamson
23:08.80
Charlestown MA
31.
12
Annie Siemasko
23:14.00
Newburyport MA
32.
12
Anastasia Bergstedt
23:21.40
Carnegie PA
33.
12
Karson Marcellino
23:21.80
Perry Hall MD
34.
12
Maeve Smith
23:28.10
West Hempstead NY
35.
12
Fernanda Standora
23:29.20
New York NY
36.
12
Emma Speck-Wayne
23:42.60
Newburyport MA
37.
12
Harrington Grace
23:50.20
Brooklyn NY
38.
12
Marth Hrdy
23:59.00
Washington DC
39.
12
Arianna Vessicchio
24:07.60
Wallingford CT
40.
12
Kimberly Melendez
24:21.40
Flushing NY
41.
12
Ellie Kerns
24:33.70
Newburyport MA
42.
12
Lauren Dow
24:35.70
Wells
43.
12
Brianna Quartararo
24:36.00
Port Jefferson Sta...
44.
12
Eden Breslauer-Fri...
24:36.00
Freehold NJ
45.
12
Elena Mantilla
24:56.30
Penfield NY
46.
12
Makayla Brown
25:00.50
Baltimore MD
47.
12
Amber Fogelsanger
25:04.80
Dillsburg PA
48.
12
Jada Blackheart
25:28.20
Yonkers NY
49.
12
Elizabeth Martin
25:30.50
Ephrata PA
50.
12
Kayla Martucci
26:23.20
New Fairfield CT
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
32621 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
18
7
68
2022
1
9
3
2021
1
3
133
2020
1
2019
1
6
4
86
2018
1
4
2
67
2017
1
6
4
68
2016
1
3
3
100
2015
1
9
4
118
2014
1
3
2
276
2013
1
2
4
65
2012
1
3
2
228
2011
1
2
3
39
2010
1
2
2
53
2009
1
6
1
52
2008
1
1
2003
1
2
12
2002
1
2
12
2001
1
3
12
2000
1
5
11
Show 17 more
Hashtags
#foot-locker-northeast
#foot-locker
Copyright © 2023
Powered by RunnerSpace
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!